Results
|
Our Media/Results from Cedarville Richey High School Indoor Invitational
Our Results
2015 Results - Cedarville Richey High School and Collegiate Indoor InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Jan 26th 2015, 4:30pm
Website:Click here Cedarville University 1/31/2015 - 8:15 PM
Cedarville U. Richey Indoor High School Tune-up 2015 - 1/31/2015
Richey Indoor HS Tune Up
Doden Fieldhouse - Cedarville University
Event 1 Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 5-06 5 girls at this height
Fieldhouse: & 5-06 5 girls at this height
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Balcer, Molly SR Hilliard Dav 5-03.00 1.60m 10
2 Ruffin, Lisa SR Cin. Sycamore 5-01.00 1.54m 8
3 Thies, Hailey FR Unattached 4-11.00 1.49m
4 Shively, Megan SO Beavercreek J4-11.00 1.49m 6
4 Walker, Elise SO Unattached J4-11.00 1.49m
6 Simmons, Greysen SO Huber Heights Wayne 4-09.00 1.44m 5
7 Ruffin, Angela SO Cin. Sycamore J4-09.00 1.44m 4
8 Howard, Akaila JR Huber Heights Wayne J4-09.00 1.44m 3
9 Clarkson, Taylor Adena J4-09.00 1.44m 2
10 Hardyman, Chastity JR Mt. Orab Wes 4-05.00 1.34m 0.33
10 Holbrook, Miranda SR Centerville 4-05.00 1.34m 0.33
10 Kreill, Corina JR Vandalia Butler 4-05.00 1.34m 0.33
13 Wiedeman, Lizzy JR Springboro 4-02.00 1.27m
13 Bryant, Blair JR London Madis 4-02.00 1.27m
13 Gottschalk, Gillian SO Simon Kenton 4-02.00 1.27m
13 Blum, Emma Unattached 4-02.00 1.27m
13 Pounds, Lashawna SR Day. Belmont 4-02.00 1.27m
-- Graham, Alexandra SO Lima Senior NH
-- Miller, Jessica JR Springboro NH
-- Sturgill, Kuan Li SR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame NH
-- Hanisch, Christina FR Cin. Sycamore NH
-- Mattu, Jugad JR Beavercreek NH
-- Lane, Emma FR Centerville NH
-- Kuhn, Elizabeth JR Kings Mills Kings NH
-- MacDowell, Elizabeth FR London Madis NH
-- Hatase, Hikari SO Cin. Sycamore NH
-- Jones, Stasia FR Kings Mills Kings NH
Event 3 Girls Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 51-00 2/7/2009 Alexis Thomas, H.H. Wayne
Fieldhouse: & 51-00 2/7/2009 Alexis Thomas, Huber Heights
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Antill, Kaylee SR Dresden Tri-Valley 58-02.00% 17.72m 10
2 Trotman, Shoshana Isis JR Centerville 45-06.00 13.86m 8
3 Arowosegbe, Adebelunol JR Day. Stivers 39-08.25 12.09m 6
4 Wooten, Brianna SO Huber Heights Wayne 39-02.25 11.94m 5
5 Simon, Reshanna JR Centerville 35-09.75 10.91m 4
6 Rousch, Katie SO Centerville 32-04.00 9.85m 3
7 Sentman, Baylee SO Mt. Orab Wes 30-03.75 9.23m 2
8 Creech, Alexandria SR Huber Heights Wayne 29-06.25 8.99m 1
9 Woody, Talia JR Lakota West 28-05.25 8.66m
10 Compton, Lizzy SR Oxford Talawanda 27-00.50 8.24m
11 Penrod, Jordan SO McConnelsvil 25-04.25 7.72m
12 Vallo, Megan SO Centerville 25-03.50 7.70m
13 Southall, Porshia SO Kings Mills Kings 22-06.75 6.87m
14 Whisner, Chelsi SR Mt. Orab Wes 21-08.50 6.61m
15 Elliott, Camryn FR Waverly 21-06.75 6.57m
16 Hoover, Katie FR Sardinia Eastern 21-06.50 6.56m
17 Parsons, Brianna JR Pataskala Li 19-07.75 5.98m
-- Keck, Mary Bridget Newark Catholic HS ND
-- Cassel, Marissa SO Col. Bish. Hartley ND
-- Pack, Brianna SO Mt. Orab Wes ND
-- Allen, Angel SR Pataskala Li ND
-- McPheters, Arianna SO Col. Bish. Hartley ND
Event 5 Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 43-11 2/4/2012 D'Monami Gardner, Cin. Withrow
Fieldhouse: & 43-11 2/4/2012 D'Monami Gardner, Cin. Withrow
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Antill, Kaylee SR Dresden Tri-Valley 41-00.50 12.50m 10
2 Trotman, Shoshana Isis JR Centerville 37-00.50 11.29m 8
3 Zimmer, Erica JR Arcanum 36-08.00 11.17m 6
4 Simon, Reshanna JR Centerville 32-04.00 9.85m 5
5 Pack, Brianna SO Mt. Orab Wes 31-06.00 9.60m 4
6 Vallo, Megan SO Centerville 30-11.00 9.42m 3
7 Brown, Olivia JR Day. Chamina 30-07.50 9.33m 2
8 Arowosegbe, Adebelunol JR Day. Stivers 29-10.00 9.09m 0.50
8 Fair, Megan FR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 29-10.00 9.09m 0.50
10 McPheters, Arianna SO Col. Bish. Hartley 29-08.00 9.04m
10 Berry, Nicole SO Unattached 29-08.00 9.04m
12 Keck, Mary Bridget Newark Catholic HS 29-05.00 8.96m
12 Whisner, Chelsi SR Mt. Orab Wes 29-05.00 8.96m
14 Woody, Talia JR Lakota West 29-00.50 8.85m
15 Penrod, Jasmine SO McConnelsvil 28-08.00 8.73m
16 Rice, Meghan SR Unattached 28-06.50 8.69m
17 McMullen, Nya SO Hamilton 28-02.00 8.58m
17 Rousch, Katie SO Centerville 28-02.00 8.58m
19 Wooten, Brianna SO Huber Heights Wayne 27-07.00 8.40m
20 Daum, Rachel JR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 26-09.00 8.15m
21 Sentman, Baylee SO Mt. Orab Wes 26-01.50 7.96m
22 Hursh, Emily FR Harrison 26-00.50 7.93m
23 Thompson, Jamie JR St. Bernard 25-08.50 7.83m
24 Creech, Alexandria SR Huber Heights Wayne 25-08.00 7.82m
25 Wright, Briana FR Lima Senior 25-01.00 7.64m
25 Bierly, Jenna SR Centerville 25-01.00 7.64m
27 Hitchcock, Hannah Spring. Kent 24-09.00 7.54m
28 Choberka, Jennie Newark Catholic HS 23-06.50 7.17m
29 Foster, India SO Day. Stivers 23-03.50 7.09m
30 Parsons, Brianna JR Pataskala Li 23-01.00 7.03m
31 Compton, Lizzy SR Oxford Talawanda 22-09.50 6.94m
32 Elliott, Camryn FR Waverly 22-05.50 6.84m
33 Nutter, Emily Newark Catholic HS 22-05.00 6.83m
34 Brunette, Lauren SO Tipp City Ti 22-02.50 6.76m
35 Long, Shelby Day. Carroll 21-09.50 6.64m
36 Southall, Porshia SO Kings Mills Kings 21-04.00 6.50m
37 Lang, Heather JR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 20-09.00 6.32m
38 Hunter, Morgan FR London Madis 20-03.00 6.17m
39 McGaffic, Amanda SR Arcanum 19-11.50 6.08m
40 Bryant, Brook FR London Madis 19-09.00 6.01m
41 Johnson, Ciarah SO Huber Heights Wayne 19-01.50 5.82m
42 Thomas, Jazzmin JR Crooksville 18-07.50 5.67m
43 Davis, Emma SO London Madis 18-06.50 5.65m
44 Conley, Alexis FR Vandalia Butler 15-09.00 4.80m
45 Fram, Soukina FR London Madis 15-06.50 4.73m
46 Bryant, Blair JR London Madis 15-01.50 4.61m
-- Allen, Angel SR Pataskala Li ND
-- Fulk, Emmalee SR Crooksville ND
-- Ansel, Alyssa SO Crooksville ND
-- Wethington, Miranda JR Simon Kenton ND
-- Cassel, Marissa SO Col. Bish. Hartley ND
Event 7 Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 12-00 2/25/2006 Melissa Beerse, Unattached
Fieldhouse: & 12-00 2/25/2006 Mellissa Beerse, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Hall, Eboni Pickerington Nor 11-04.00 3.45m 10
2 Boyd, Lauren SR Sidney 11-00.00 3.35m 8
3 jones, emily SR Upper Arlington J11-00.00 3.35m 6
4 Langin, Taylen FR Fuzion Athletics 10-06.00 3.20m
5 Pflaumer, Olivia SO Unattached 10-00.00 3.04m
6 Heckman, Maria Minster J10-00.00 3.04m 5
7 Addington, Lexi SO Unattached J10-00.00 3.04m
8 Swart, Tori SR Cin. Sycamore 9-06.00 2.89m 4
9 Wasson, Mackenzie SO Beavercreek 9-00.00 2.74m 3
10 Jones, Stasia FR Kings Mills Kings 8-06.00 2.59m 2
10 Rehmert, Meg SO Unattached 8-06.00 2.59m
12 Simmons, Greysen SO Huber Heights Wayne 8-00.00 2.43m 0.50
12 Thacker, Alexis Unattached 8-00.00 2.43m
12 Holbrook, Miranda SR Centerville 8-00.00 2.43m 0.50
15 Kreill, Corina JR Vandalia Butler 7-00.00 2.13m
15 Lakes, Korina JR Centerville 7-00.00 2.13m
15 Barton, Jessica SO Centerville 7-00.00 2.13m
15 Burris, Lora JR Vandalia Butler 7-00.00 2.13m
15 Kallett, Christina JR Day. Carroll 7-00.00 2.13m
15 Adams, Olivia JR Cin. Summit 7-00.00 2.13m
21 Scogin, Codi FR Huber Heights Wayne 6-00.00 1.82m
-- Taylor, Megan SR Xenia NH
-- Privitera, Sopi JR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame NH
-- Steveson, Audury FR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame NH
-- Smith, Amanda SO Beavercreek NH
-- Blackmore, Brianna SR Centerville NH
-- Bunse, Lily JR Kings Mills Kings NH
-- Carruthers, O'Dessa SO Huber Heights Wayne NH
-- DiCarlo, Olivia SO Cin. Mt. Notre Dame NH
-- Bertke, Mackenzie FR Huber Heights Wayne NH
Event 9 Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 18-07 2/25/2006 Mikeal Roberts, Princeton
Fieldhouse: & 18-07 2/25/2006 Mikeal Roberts, Princeton HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Cousins, Tanea JR Chillicothe 17-03.00 5.25m 10
2 Jones, Tai'lyn FR Cin. Walnut Hills 16-02.75 4.94m 8
3 Ferritto, Mira SO Unattached 16-02.50 4.94m
4 Richardson, Ashley JR Huber Heights Wayne 15-08.75 4.79m 6
5 Balcer, Molly SR Hilliard Dav 15-05.75 4.71m 5
6 Anderson, Jeresa FR Cin. Walnut Hills 15-05.00 4.69m 4
7 Aull, Lara Unattached 15-03.75 4.66m
8 Pegues, Lauren SO Day. Chamina 15-00.75 4.59m 3
9 Guckenberger, Emma JR Kings Mills Kings 14-03.00 4.34m 2
10 Haidet, Natalie SR Oxford Talawanda 14-02.50 4.33m 1
11 Howard, Akaila JR Huber Heights Wayne 14-01.75 4.31m
11 Dimeff, Rachel FR Beavercreek 14-01.75 4.31m
13 Dietz, Madison FR Waynesville 14-01.25 4.29m
14 Keller, Megan SO Beavercreek 14-00.50 4.27m
15 Atkins, Tymacia SO Cin. Woodward 13-11.00 4.24m
16 Wright, Briana FR Lima Senior 13-08.50 4.17m
16 Strotman, Grace JR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 13-08.50 4.17m
18 Lane, Emma FR Centerville 13-08.25 4.17m
19 Causey, Keilah JR Col. Welling 13-05.25 4.09m
20 Truran, Brooke SR Vandalia Butler 13-03.25 4.04m
21 Miller, Lilly SO Springboro 13-01.50 4.00m
22 O'Donnell, Saundra SO Centerville 13-01.00 3.98m
22 Pritikin, Jenny SR Oxford Talawanda 13-01.00 3.98m
24 Maschino, Leah FR Kings Mills Kings 13-00.00 3.96m
25 Setser, Kristina JR Kings Mills Kings 12-11.50 3.94m
26 Ault, Linda SR Unattached 12-08.75 3.87m
27 Lowe, Erin FR Simon Kenton 12-06.50 3.82m
28 Howard, Mikela SO Springboro 12-05.75 3.80m
29 Haidet, Christina SO Oxford Talawanda 12-05.50 3.79m
30 Scogin, Codi FR Huber Heights Wayne 12-04.75 3.77m
31 Reed, LeAia SO Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 12-03.75 3.75m
32 Jones, Brionna JR Huber Heights Wayne 12-02.25 3.71m
33 Alexander, Alana FR Kings Mills Kings 11-09.00 3.58m
34 Pollander, Emma JR Day. Carroll 11-03.50 3.44m
35 Bertke, Mackenzie FR Huber Heights Wayne 10-10.50 3.31m
-- Kinsinger, Anna SO Cedarville ND
-- Khamis, Vicky SR Day. Belmont ND
-- Taylor, Megan SR Xenia ND
-- Williams, Kelijha FR Cin. Woodward ND
-- Lewis, Jotannie Hoa Nguy JR Xenia ND
-- Kennedy, Alexis SR Beavercreek ND
-- Sturgill, Kuan Li SR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame ND
-- Maclean, Emily SO Beavercreek ND
-- Webb, Shontrell SO Vandalia Butler ND
-- Sikora, sophie JR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame ND
-- Doss, Madison JR Huber Heights Wayne ND
-- Jelinek, Addie FR Kings Mills Kings ND
-- McGee, Jonigh FR Col. Bish. Hartley ND
-- Williams, Ayana SR Huber Heights Wayne ND
-- Griffin, Talla FR Huber Heights Wayne ND
-- Jennings, Emma FR Unattached ND
-- Maher, Hayley FR Unattached ND
-- Rae M. Caldwell, Londyn FR Col. Bish. Hartley ND
-- Poehler, Briana SR Unattached ND
Event 11 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================
Meet Record: % 8.32 2/4/2012 Cierra Brown, Day. Chamina
Fieldhouse: & 8.32 2/4/2012 Cierra Brown, Day. Chamina
Name Year School Prelims H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Ayana SR Huber Heights Wayne 9.21q 2
2 Thies, Hailey FR Unattached 9.51q 2
3 Patton, Tori JR Mt. Orab Wes 9.61q 4
4 Thompson, Natalie JR Vandalia Butler 9.65q 3
5 Morgan, De'Arashae SR Huber Heights Wayne 9.90q 1
6 Shassere, Lauren JR Cin. Sycamore 9.95q 5
7 Staggs, Cassidy FR Sardinia Eastern 9.95q 1
8 Ferritto, Mira SO Unattached 10.09q 3
9 Angelopoulos, Sophia JR Centerville 10.14q 5
10 Meiring, Maggie JR Unattached 10.22q 6
11 Warren, Brooklyn SO Vandalia Butler 10.25q 3
12 Folino, Jessica JR Jamestown Gr 10.27q 3
13 Brehm, Maria SR Arcanum 10.41q 5
14 Hart, Natalie SR Beverly Fort Frye 10.43q 4
15 Coker, Kennedy FR Centerville 10.47q 6
16 Howard, Mikela SO Springboro 10.57q 2
17 Willets, Emily JR Beavercreek 10.60 6
18 Wiedeman, Lizzy JR Springboro 10.63 2
19 Kuhn, Elizabeth JR Kings Mills Kings 11.20 5
20 Pollander, Emma JR Day. Carroll 11.31 6
21 Jones, Diamond SO Huber Heights Wayne 11.39 2
22 Miller, Jessica JR Springboro 11.43 4
23 Scharner, Megan SR Kings Mills Kings 11.46 1
24 Scogin, Codi FR Huber Heights Wayne 11.46 4
25 Richardson, Ashley JR Huber Heights Wayne 11.89 3
26 Scherer, Amber JR Simon Kenton 12.05 4
27 Simmons, Greysen SO Huber Heights Wayne 12.13 4
28 Jones, Jalee SO Huber Heights Wayne 12.48 5
29 Henry, Abby SO Spring. Kent 12.94 1
Event 11 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Meet Record: % 8.32 2/4/2012 Cierra Brown, Day. Chamina
Fieldhouse: & 8.32 2/4/2012 Cierra Brown, Day. Chamina
Name Year School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Ayana SR Huber Heights Wayne 9.02 1 10
2 Thies, Hailey FR Unattached 9.47 1
3 Patton, Tori JR Mt. Orab Wes 9.81 1 8
4 Coker, Kennedy FR Centerville 9.87 2 6
5 Thompson, Natalie JR Vandalia Butler 9.91 1 5
6 Shassere, Lauren JR Cin. Sycamore 9.93 1 4
7 Staggs, Cassidy FR Sardinia Eastern 9.97 1 3
8 Angelopoulos, Sophia JR Centerville 10.12 2 2
9 Ferritto, Mira SO Unattached 10.14 1
9 Meiring, Maggie JR Unattached 10.14 2
11 Morgan, De'Arashae SR Huber Heights Wayne 10.16 1
12 Folino, Jessica JR Jamestown Gr 10.32 2
13 Hart, Natalie SR Beverly Fort Frye 10.37 2
14 Warren, Brooklyn SO Vandalia Butler 10.44 2
15 Howard, Mikela SO Springboro 10.60 2
16 Brehm, Maria SR Arcanum 10.62 2
Event 13 Girls 55 Meter Dash
==================================================================
Meet Record: % 7.18 1/30/2010 Chesna Sykes, Col. Bish. H
Fieldhouse: & 7.18 1/30/2010 Chesna Sykes, Col. Bish. H
Name Year School Prelims H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Heath, Kaylyn 8 Lakota 7.27q 15
2 Hall, Eboni Pickerington Nor 7.43q 14
3 Lopez - Unattached, Gana SO Col. Bish. Hartley 7.44q 9
4 Freeman, Arissa SR Cin. Walnut Hills 7.55q 5
5 Rencher, Destinee Lakota 7.63q 6
6 Huffman, Gracie SR Troy 7.71q 7
7 Streety, Reality SR Day. Meadowdale 7.76q 6
8 Cousins, Tanea JR Chillicothe 7.79q 1
9 Preston, Brooke SR Day. Christian 7.81q 6
10 McDonald-Gordon, Corion FR Lima Senior 7.82q 4
11 Edwards, Mariah Unattached 7.84q 2
12 Carr, Rebecca JR Day. Christian 7.84q 17
13 Nicholson, Amarah SR Simon Kenton 7.85q 8
14 Angelopoulos, Sophia JR Centerville 7.89q 18
15 Warren, Ramsey SR Cheshire Riv 7.89q 8
16 Freyhof, Morgan West Liberty Salem 7.92q 3
17 Pegues, Lauren SO Day. Chamina 7.96 9
18 Nook-Flee, Paige FR Day. Stivers 7.98 7
19 Griffin, Aisha JR Huber Heights Wayne 8.03 8
20 Vorpe, Katie JR Cin. Sycamore 8.06 6
21 Knott, Tiahna JR Unattached 8.07 1
22 Hopkins, Madison FR Sardinia Eastern 8.08 15
23 Stute, Rachel JR Unattached 8.09 13
24 Coker, Kennedy FR Centerville 8.09 12
25 Williams, Kelijha FR Cin. Woodward 8.10 6
26 Barr, Ashley SO Troy 8.11 5
27 Bertles, Sara SR Centerville 8.12 19
28 Lewis, Jotannie Hoa Nguy JR Xenia 8.12 18
28 Shaw, Jasmyne SR Day. Chamina 8.12 5
30 O'Donnell, Saundra SO Centerville 8.13 16
31 Morgan, De'Arashae SR Huber Heights Wayne 8.13 19
32 Cole, Natalee SR Worth. Christian 8.14 16
33 Cherry, Chisnne SR Day. Stivers 8.14 20
34 Atkins, Tymacia SO Cin. Woodward 8.14 12
35 Kandack, Ella SR Hamilton 8.15 13
36 Onnen, Tiana SO Kings Mills Kings 8.18 16
37 Voisard, Alexis Cedarville 8.18 2
38 Angelopoulos, Victoria JR Centerville 8.22 9
39 Sevier, Katelyn FR Kings Mills Kings 8.23 3
40 Folino, Jessica JR Jamestown Gr 8.23 19
41 Guckenberger, Emma JR Kings Mills Kings 8.24 12
42 Wright, Briana FR Lima Senior 8.24 17
43 Matthews, Sa'kiyha FR Lima Senior 8.25 1
44 Daugherty, Aaris SO Day. Stivers 8.25 13
45 Navey, Aliyah FR Hamilton 8.26 4
46 Jobe, Taylor SO Tipp City Ti 8.30 20
47 White, Alexis SO Day. Stivers 8.31 13
48 Carruthers, O'Dessa SO Huber Heights Wayne 8.35 9
49 McCullough, Terrin JR Cin. Princeton 8.35 4
50 Shively, Megan SO Beavercreek 8.38 18
51 Richardson, Ashley JR Huber Heights Wayne 8.39 12
52 Page-Mack, Aysia SO Cin. Princeton 8.42 6
53 Woehler, Gabrielle JR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 8.43 9
54 Schwinghammer, Emily SR Springboro 8.46 17
55 O'Hara, Meggie SR Mt. Orab Wes 8.46 13
55 Webb, Shontrell SO Vandalia Butler 8.46 8
57 Williamson, Ashleigh SO Huber Heights Wayne 8.47 3
58 Jones, Brionna JR Huber Heights Wayne 8.47 20
59 Dimeff, Rachel FR Beavercreek 8.48 14
60 Grayson, Anya FR Kings Mills Kings 8.49 16
60 Lakes, Korina JR Centerville 8.49 2
62 Colbert, Kylah SO Huber Heights Wayne 8.50 11
63 Swauger, Danielle Greenon 8.50 18
64 Deal, Alissa SR Day. Christian 8.50 15
65 Wilson, Emily SO Unattached 8.52 1
66 Bennett, Lindsey SR London Madis 8.53 12
67 Setser, Kristina JR Kings Mills Kings 8.53 9
68 Kitzmiller, Georgia SR Cedarville 8.54 14
69 Goslin, Michelle JR Mt. Orab Wes 8.54 17
70 Jones, Jalee SO Huber Heights Wayne 8.56 16
71 Ault, Linda SR Unattached 8.57 1
72 Birtch, Tayma SO Hamilton 8.57 11
73 Haupt, Rachel JR Cin. Sycamore 8.59 8
74 Oliver, Alexis FR Kings Mills Kings 8.60 5
75 Garcia Morales, Paola SR Springboro 8.61 16
76 Poehler, Briana SR Unattached 8.62 7
77 Carvajal, Laura SO Hamilton 8.64 4
78 Hardy, Traci FR Cin. Princeton 8.67 5
79 Wocks, Jessica SO Cin. Sycamore 8.72 15
80 McIntyre, ShaMauriae SO Day. Chamina 8.72 17
81 Sharp, Delayne JR Mt. Orab Wes 8.74 2
82 Edwards, amonie SO Hamilton 8.74 16
82 Wiseman, Valerie JR Centerville 8.74 3
84 Price, Dominee JR Hilliard Dav 8.75 15
85 Lynn, Annalee FR Unattached 8.76 8
86 Elliott, Carson JR Simon Kenton 8.77 18
87 Mathis, Kacherina JR Hamilton 8.78 14
88 Lane, Emma FR Centerville 8.79 7
89 Belmont, Courtney SR Sardinia Eastern 8.80 10
90 Rae M. Caldwell, Londyn FR Col. Bish. Hartley 8.81 9
91 Alexander, Alana FR Kings Mills Kings 8.83 9
92 Printup, Erione SO Hamilton 8.83 15
93 Dufresne, Jasey FR Sardinia Eastern 8.84 6
94 Kylop, Lauryn SO Cin. Sycamore 8.85 12
94 Lee, Deandra FR Vandalia Butler 8.85 2
96 Bryant, Kayla SR Cin. Princeton 8.86 17
96 Mortensen, Sophia JR Cedarville 8.86 13
98 Sorrells, Myia FR Cin. Princeton 8.86 4
99 Cousar, Jade JR Day. Stivers 8.87 16
100 Garrett, Jessi JR Unattached 8.89 5
101 Moran, Lauren SR Centerville 8.89 11
102 Charneski, Cassidy SR Kings Mills Kings 8.92 1
103 Salach, Olivia JR Cin. Sycamore 8.92 15
104 Dunn, Kirstin SO Simon Kenton 8.94 7
105 Kinsinger, Anna SO Cedarville 8.95 3
106 Letscher, Sarah SR Cin. Madeira 8.98 10
107 Lucas, Sydney JR Mt. Orab Wes 8.99 13
108 lauders, Caitlin SR Mt. Orab Wes 9.01 11
109 Whitlock, Stacey JR Oxford Talawanda 9.02 21
110 Kemper, Courney SR Springboro 9.03 20
111 Tiemeier, Alexis SO Beavercreek 9.04 2
112 Cole, Cheyenne FR Day. Chamina 9.08 18
113 Clarke, De'Quana SR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 9.20 10
114 Riegle, Kayla FR Arcanum 9.21 17
115 Suerdick, Katzya FR Tipp City Ti 9.23 11
116 Stutson, JaNaia SO Cin. Walnut Hills 9.25 11
117 McCarthy, Emily JR Kings Mills Kings 9.31 14
118 Thacker, Alexis Unattached 9.34 11
119 Hoover, Katie FR Sardinia Eastern 9.34 3
120 Bertke, Mackenzie FR Huber Heights Wayne 9.35 1
121 Wargo, Shyann JR Crooksville 9.41 13
122 Henry, Abby SO Spring. Kent 9.44 19
123 Anderson, Myonah FR Vandalia Butler 9.57 10
124 Walker, Trinitiy SR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 9.64 19
125 schnegg, Anna FR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 9.75 5
126 Wolfe, Katie SO Beavercreek 9.87 2
127 Northern, Amanda SO Spring. Kent 9.89 14
128 Reynolds, Chloe FR Cin. Glen Este 9.96 19
129 Folson, Tianna SO Hamilton 10.16 10
130 Blizzard, Sonia SO Kings Mills Kings 10.28 19
131 Hitchcock, Hannah Spring. Kent 10.57 17
132 Alkurdi, Dunia FR Kings Mills Kings 11.00 3
Event 13 Girls 55 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Record: % 7.18 1/30/2010 Chesna Sykes, Col. Bish. H
Fieldhouse: & 7.18 1/30/2010 Chesna Sykes, Col. Bish. H
Name Year School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
Finals
1 Heath, Kaylyn 8 Lakota 7.16% 1 10
2 Hall, Eboni Pickerington Nor 7.25 1 8
3 Lopez - Unattached, Gana SO Col. Bish. Hartley 7.30 1 6
4 Freeman, Arissa SR Cin. Walnut Hills 7.48 1 5
5 Rencher, Destinee Lakota 7.56 1 4
6 Huffman, Gracie SR Troy 7.58 1 3
7 Preston, Brooke SR Day. Christian 7.65 2 2
8 Nicholson, Amarah SR Simon Kenton 7.70 2 1
9 Cousins, Tanea JR Chillicothe 7.74 1
10 Angelopoulos, Sophia JR Centerville 7.78 2
11 Carr, Rebecca JR Day. Christian 7.80 2
12 Edwards, Mariah Unattached 7.81 2
13 McDonald-Gordon, Corion FR Lima Senior 7.86 2
14 Freyhof, Morgan West Liberty Salem 7.94 2
15 Warren, Ramsey SR Cheshire Riv 7.95 2
Event 15 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=====================================================================
Meet Record: % 10:01.19 2/8/2014 Centerville, Centerville
L Studebaker, A Jennings, T Malchow, K Kohls
Fieldhouse: & 10:01.19 2/8/2014 Centerville, Centerville
L Studebaker, A Jennings, T Malchow, K Kohls
School Finals Points
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kings Mills Kings 'A' 10:27.20 10
1) Maschino, Leah FR 2) Rasmussen, Hannah SO
3) Conner, Brooke SR 4) Middlekamp, Claire JR
2 Simon Kenton 'A' 10:44.87 8
1) Delisio, Sophia 8 2) Lachman, McKenzie SO
3) Sandfoss, Sarah SO 4) Hiles, Meredith SO
3 McConnelsville Morgan 'A' 10:56.08 6
1) Penrod, Jordan SO 2) Beam, Sarah JR
3) Clemens, Mackenzi SR 4) Penrod, Jasmine SO
4 Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 'A' 11:05.26 5
1) Rogiers, Allison JR 2) Heimbuch, Beth SO
3) Sander, Emma FR 4) Gentile, Madison JR
5 Cin. McAuley 'A' 11:06.25 4
1) Anneken, Emily FR 2) Olding, Maggie JR
3) Sunderman, Clare SO 4) Pfeifer, Mckenzie SR
6 Oxford Talawanda 'A' 11:22.62 3
1) Starrett, Jessica JR 2) Stahr, Nina FR
3) Baxter, Ashley FR 4) Schulte, Caitlyn SO
7 Waverly 'A' 11:27.35 2
1) Goodman, Hannah FR 2) Towler, Gabby SO
3) Welch, Jamie JR 4) McCambridge, Rachel SO
8 Dayton Track 'A' 11:44.64
1) Twitty, Tyzhanae 6 2) Harrison, Tania 6
3) Jones, Kaitlyn 6 4) wells, Laila 6
9 Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 'B' 11:50.05
1) Farlow, Maddie JR 2) Voshefski, Lanie JR
3) Hohman, Katie JR 4) Griffith, Chloe JR
10 Cin. Summit Country Day 'A' 12:02.96 1
1) Dailey, Margo SO 2) Hutchins, Jodie JR
3) Hellman, Claire FR 4) Bissantz, Sara SO
11 Kings Mills Kings 'B' 12:04.04
1) Conner, Karleigh FR 2) Pihl, Katie SO
3) Jelinek, Addie FR 4) Cooper, Jenna SO
12 Huber Heights Wayne 'A' 12:12.87
1) Wabler, Gabriella SO 2) Russell, Haleigh JR
3) Thomas, Jacqueline FR 4) Pitt, Kristen SR
13 Arcanum 'A' 12:37.80
1) Anderson, Kelsey SR 2) Wetzel, Mara FR
3) Harrison, Taylor SR 4) Bradshaw, Marcy SO
Event 17 Girls 1600 Meter Run
========================================================================
Meet Record: % 5:05.76 2/2/2013 Sydney Leiher, Beavercreek
Fieldhouse: & 5:05.76 2/2/2013 Sydney Leiher, Beavercreek
Name Year School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
Finals
1 Case, Keaton SR Springboro 5:18.85 1 10
2 Heuerman, Ann JR Upper Arlington 5:19.15 1 8
3 Corea, Tes SR Hilliard Bradley 5:19.70 1 6
4 Flora, Chloe JR Botkins 5:19.91 1 5
5 Bryant, Emma SO Vandalia Butler 5:20.34 1 4
6 Kohls, Kelsey SR Centerville 5:20.35 1 3
7 Connaughton, Olivia Turpin Track Club 5:23.50 1
8 Hartman, Jessie Warriors TC 5:30.36 1
9 Rasmussen, Hannah SO Kings Mills Kings 5:30.37 1 2
10 Pfeifer, Mckenzie SR Cin. McAuley 5:32.10 1 1
11 Walsh, Kelli FR Centerville 5:32.71 1
12 McElroy, Mary Kate SO Beverly Fort Frye 5:35.90 1
13 Malchow, Taylor JR Centerville 5:35.94 1
14 Hensley, Emma SR Beavercreek 5:37.72 1
15 Drew, Laura SO Centerville 5:38.30 1
16 Pacheco, Melanie Warriors TC 5:38.64 2
17 Smith, Marissa Unattached 5:39.06 3
18 Penrod, Jordan SO McConnelsvil 5:44.89 2
19 Tobler, Hannah Colerain Track Club 5:47.43 1
20 Corona-luna, Gloria SR Unattached 5:47.94 2
21 Clarkson, Taylor Adena 5:50.10 2
22 Hevener, Sarah SR Hilliard Bradley 5:54.55 2
23 DeBrosse, Abi FR Unattached 5:54.99 3
24 Ploeger, Rachel FR Monroe Lemon-Monroe 5:56.13 2
25 Taylor, Alyssa SR Sardinia Eastern 5:56.19 2
26 Weiss, Nicole SO Vandalia Butler 5:56.43 3
27 Baird, Cami JR Beavercreek 5:57.70 2
28 Ashley, Erin SR Unattached 5:58.65 2
29 Ott, Emily SO Beavercreek 5:58.65 2
30 Mcdonough, Maddie SR Cin. Madeira 5:58.87 3
31 Cunningham, Emma FR Lakota West 5:59.08 3
32 polcyn, Mesa SO Gallipolis G 5:59.81 5
33 Bosley, Kaylee SO Springboro 5:59.82 3
34 Basham, Ashley Unattached 6:00.22 3
35 Mattis, Julia SR Cin. Sycamore 6:01.17 5
36 Lachman, McKenzie SO Simon Kenton 6:02.59 3
37 Bieleski, Reghan West Liberty Salem 6:02.67 2
38 Naylor, Nicolle SO Unattached 6:05.25 3
39 Resch, Ashleigh SR Beavercreek 6:06.16 2
40 Bassler, Katie FR Eaton 6:07.22 3
41 Lawson, Jodie FR Cin. Sycamore 6:09.48 5
42 Hobart, Jessica SR Cin. Sycamore 6:11.65 5
43 Compton, Kiersten FR Day. Carroll 6:12.26 5
44 Flora, Brooklyn FR Botkins 6:13.03 3
45 Lienhart, Natlie JR Cin. McAuley 6:13.45 1
46 Bradshaw, Marcy SO Arcanum 6:14.70 2
47 Clark, Hayley JR Mt. Orab Wes 6:15.62 4
48 Dailey, Margo SO Cin. Summit 6:16.88 2
49 Kafka, Megan FR Centerville 6:17.72 2
50 Garver, Alayna SO Monroe Lemon-Monroe 6:18.86 3
51 Meyer, Hayley Colerain Track Club 6:18.87 2
52 Roll, Samantha FR Cin. McAuley 6:19.62 3
53 Anneken, Emily FR Cin. McAuley 6:19.85 2
54 Russ, Hali 8 Beavercreek 6:21.06 4
55 Sunderman, Clare SO Cin. McAuley 6:21.37 2
56 Bulla, Taylor SO Cin. Summit 6:22.09 3
57 Bachmann, Shelby SR Kings Mills Kings 6:22.87 3
58 Davidson, Ling JR Hamilton 6:24.03 5
59 Goodman, Hannah FR Waverly 6:24.21 4
60 Stegeman, Sydney Warriors TC 6:24.55 4
61 Clemens, Mackenzi SR McConnelsvil 6:24.89 4
62 Bowers, Margo Warriors TC 6:25.61 4
63 Dorr, Grace SO Cin. McAuley 6:27.87 2
64 Taylor, Rebeccah JR Hamilton 6:29.44 4
65 Kamil, Kayla JR Cin. Madeira 6:30.30 3
66 Klein, Annie SO Cin. McAuley 6:31.25 2
67 Dean, Julia FR Cin. Summit 6:31.57 3
68 Frens, Addy FR Unattached 6:36.57 4
69 Gottliebson, Meredith FR Cin. Sycamore 6:36.57 4
70 Pitt, Kristen SR Huber Heights Wayne 6:37.42 4
71 Sander, Emma FR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 6:39.36 5
72 Voshefski, Lanie JR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 6:39.46 5
73 Austin, Natalie JR Huber Heights Wayne 6:40.19 4
74 Baxter, Ashley FR Oxford Talawanda 6:41.49 3
75 Beish, Paige FR Crooksville 6:44.65 5
76 Montgomery, Kyle FR Cin. McAuley 6:44.90 2
77 Schneider, Abby SO Cin. McAuley 6:45.17 2
78 Hohman, Katie JR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 6:46.48 5
79 Creech, Sabrina FR Huber Heights Wayne 6:50.04 4
80 Hartle, Brianna SO Unattached 6:54.69 4
81 Maher, Hayley FR Unattached 6:54.82 4
82 Russell, Haleigh JR Huber Heights Wayne 6:56.02 4
83 Magnuson, Jenna West Liberty Salem 6:56.70 3
84 Wetzel, Mara FR Arcanum 7:14.02 3
85 Kinne, Olivia FR Cin. McAuley 7:18.56 3
86 Thomas, Jacqueline FR Huber Heights Wayne 7:22.39 4
87 Jelinek, Addie FR Kings Mills Kings 7:24.47 4
88 Valdivia, Michelle FR Vandalia Butler 7:25.17 5
89 Holly, Liz JR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 7:25.80 5
90 Conley, Shania JR Chillicothe 7:34.84 4
91 McMasters, Angelica SO Huber Heights Wayne 7:36.16 5
92 Hellman, Claire FR Cin. Summit 7:44.94 5
93 Long, Anna JR Cin. Summit 8:48.31 5
-- coakley, hannah JR Unattached DNF 4
-- Dewey, Rachel FR Unattached DNF 4
-- Hickle, Sarah FR Vandalia Butler DNF 4
-- Bissantz, Sara SO Cin. Summit DNF 4
-- Cooper, Jenna SO Kings Mills Kings DNF 4
-- Katuramu, Madison SO Lima Senior DNF 4
Event 19 Girls 400 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Record: % 59.03 2/7/2009 Elaina Cromer, Day. Miami Valley School
Fieldhouse: & 59.03 2/7/2009 Elaina Cromer, Day. Miami Valley School
Name Year School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
Finals
1 Baldridge, Samantha SR Springboro 1:03.48 3 10
2 Heath, Kaylyn 8 Lakota 1:03.98 1 8
3 Angelopoulos, Victoria JR Centerville 1:04.19 1 6
4 Cole, Natalee SR Worth. Christian 1:04.35 1 5
5 Geoghegan, Halle SR Kings Mills Kings 1:04.68 3 4
6 Cox, Mika SO Pataskala Li 1:04.74 3 3
7 Angelopoulos, Sophia JR Centerville 1:05.20 2 2
8 Garcia, Ali JR Cin. Sycamore 1:05.31 4 1
9 Meiring, Maggie JR Unattached 1:05.43 4
10 Lape, Zoe FR Lakota East 1:05.51 4
11 DiCarlo, Olivia SO Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 1:05.54 20
12 Campbell, Cameron JR Springboro 1:05.66 1
13 Heimbuch, Beth SO Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 1:05.88 18
14 Nook-Flee, Paige FR Day. Stivers 1:05.93 8
15 Stute, Rachel JR Unattached 1:06.07 4
16 Hunter, Amari JR Cin. Walnut Hills 1:06.12 3
17 Causey, Keilah JR Col. Welling 1:06.21 3
18 Miller, Rebecca FR Pataskala Li 1:06.31 15
19 Jones, Taniqua SO Day. Belmont 1:06.47 5
20 Mitchell, Casey JR Cin. Madeira 1:06.70 5
21 Gause, Trenise JR St. Bernard 1:06.71 6
22 Pettigrew, Jamara SR Day. Meadowdale 1:06.81 2
23 Coker, Kennedy FR Centerville 1:07.60 2
24 Gentile, Madison JR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 1:07.94 21
25 Sorrells, Courtni SO Cin. Princeton 1:08.00 2
26 Beitzinger, Zoey SO Cin. Walnut Hills 1:08.53 8
27 Parsell, Courtney JR Worth. Christian 1:08.76 6
28 Drew, Laura SO Centerville 1:08.85 20
28 Wocks, Jessica SO Cin. Sycamore 1:08.85 7
30 Henderson, Simone Unattached 1:08.90 5
31 Schwinghammer, Emily SR Springboro 1:09.28 8
32 Helmick, Kayla Cedarville 1:09.30 6
33 Studstill, Luckiesha JR Day. Belmont 1:09.38 8
34 Vorpe, Katie JR Cin. Sycamore 1:09.44 4
35 Anene, Isabella SO Vandalia Butler 1:09.72 7
36 Cagle, Erin FR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 1:09.86 18
37 Taylor, Rebeccah JR Hamilton 1:09.98 5
38 Welch, Jamie JR Waverly 1:10.01 21
39 Twitty, Tyzhanae 6 Dayton Track 1:10.15 12
40 Ladd, London SO Col. Bish. Hartley 1:10.21 6
41 Bachmann, Lainey FR Kings Mills Kings 1:10.65 9
42 Henderson, Abby SO Day. Carroll 1:11.01 11
43 DeBrosse, Abi FR Unattached 1:11.15 13
44 Folino, Jessica JR Jamestown Gr 1:11.15 5
45 O'Neal, Fola SO Cin. Walnut Hills 1:11.45 7
46 Mabidi, Juvaldi SO Day. Belmont 1:11.50 7
47 Griffith, Chloe JR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 1:11.59 17
48 Cherry, Chisnne SR Day. Stivers 1:11.76 8
49 Butler, Karrington FR Cin. Walnut Hills 1:11.83 9
50 Matzet, Bailey JR Cin. Princeton 1:11.86 6
51 coakley, Grace FR Unattached 1:11.91 14
52 Farlow, Maddie JR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 1:12.00 16
53 LaLonde, Grace Cin. Summit 1:12.04 17
54 Maclean, Katie FR Beavercreek 1:12.11 11
55 White, Alexis SO Day. Stivers 1:12.28 13
56 Barton, Jessica SO Centerville 1:12.35 12
57 Bernard, Abby JR Hilliard Dav 1:12.45 4
58 Adams, Olivia JR Cin. Summit 1:12.49 9
59 Kemper, Courney SR Springboro 1:12.49 14
60 Bristow, Anna Claire 0 Cin. Summit 1:12.64 16
61 Reynolds, Olivia SO Cin. Glen Este 1:12.67 16
62 Cameron-Brown, Madison SO Day. Stivers 1:12.74 12
63 Cooke, Madison SO Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 1:12.81 20
64 Karg, Caylee West Liberty Salem 1:13.00 10
65 Coleman, Jada FR Dayton Track 1:13.14 9
66 Hacker, Katie JR Kings Mills Kings 1:13.16 11
67 Hart, Natalie SR Beverly Fort Frye 1:13.20 2
68 Steppler, Sierra SO Mt. Orab Wes 1:13.31 5
69 Khamis, Vicky SR Day. Belmont 1:13.53 19
70 McCambridge, Rachel SO Waverly 1:13.53 20
71 McCarty, Maria SO Day. Carroll 1:14.10 11
72 Daugherty, Aaris SO Day. Stivers 1:14.19 13
73 Woehler, Gabrielle JR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 1:14.40 21
74 Salach, Olivia JR Cin. Sycamore 1:14.59 12
75 Lattimer, Kaeley West Liberty Salem 1:14.59 10
76 Maclean, Emily SO Beavercreek 1:14.67 9
77 Kuhn, Elizabeth JR Kings Mills Kings 1:14.81 10
78 Young, Sophia 0 Cin. Summit 1:14.89 20
79 Kiser, Morgan SR Greenville 1:14.97 14
80 Scharner, Megan SR Kings Mills Kings 1:15.25 10
81 Brehm, Maria SR Arcanum 1:15.84 7
82 Colbert, Kylah SO Huber Heights Wayne 1:15.91 13
83 Dewey, Rachel FR Unattached 1:16.53 12
84 Lynn, Annalee FR Unattached 1:16.90 14
85 Darlington, Sierra FR Mt. Orab Wes 1:16.91 10
86 Printz, Jade FR Crooksville 1:17.20 21
87 Lowe, Erin FR Simon Kenton 1:17.32 10
88 Chatlos, Taylor FR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 1:18.88 19
89 Kootin-Sanwu, Jeanette SO Cin. Walnut Hills 1:18.97 14
90 Maher, Hayley FR Unattached 1:19.34 15
91 Garrett, Jessi JR Unattached 1:19.36 12
92 Edwards, Mariah Unattached 1:19.60 11
93 D'Allesandro, Sabrina FR Beavercreek 1:19.77 13
94 Poehler, Briana SR Unattached 1:19.89 1
95 Rollison, Cassidy SO Crooksville 1:19.95 19
96 Jennings, Emma FR Unattached 1:20.02 15
97 Scherer, Amber JR Simon Kenton 1:20.24 13
98 Jones, Kaitlyn 6 Dayton Track 1:20.82 15
99 Hale, Anna SO Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 1:21.16 18
100 Long, Shelby Day. Carroll 1:21.79 17
101 Conley, Shania JR Chillicothe 1:21.84 19
102 Henry, Abby SO Spring. Kent 1:21.91 18
103 Williamson, Ashleigh SO Huber Heights Wayne 1:22.32 16
104 McDowell, Katelyn SO Beavercreek 1:23.60 9
105 Dunn, Kirstin SO Simon Kenton 1:24.02 11
106 Campbell, Kayla SR Cin. Mt. Notre Dame 1:24.04 19
107 Whitt, Anessa FR Crooksville 1:24.50 17
108 Mathis, Kacherina JR Hamilton 1:24.90 16
109 Johnson, Sarah FR Huber Heights Wayne 1:25.50 15
110 Cousar, Jade JR Day. Stivers 1:26.30 17
111 Northern, Amanda SO Spring. Kent 1:30.76 15
112 Young, Rhiannon SO Sardinia Eastern 1:33.45 18
113 Kessel, Dreema JR Crooksville 1:36.01 17
114 Webb, Hannah FR Vandalia Butler 1:36.88 16
115 Lin, Joanne SO Cin. Walnut Hills 1:44.02 14
Event 21 Girls 800 Meter Run
========================================================================
Meet Record: % 2:17.88 2/2/2013 Alexa Jennings, Centerville
Fieldhouse: & 2:17.88 2/2/2013 Alexa Jennings, Centerville
Name Year School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
Finals
1 Franz, Emily SR Col. Bish. Hartley 2:22.81 1 10
2 Case, Keaton SR Springboro 2:25.27 1 8
3 Grant, Jordan SO Beavercreek 2:26.36 1 6
4 Maschino, Leah FR Kings Mills Kings 2:26.75 1 5
5 Bryant, Emma SO Vandalia Butler 2:27.63 1 4
6 Heuerman, Ann JR Upper Arlington 2:27.82 1 3
7 Corea, Tes SR Hilliard Bradley 2:28.37 1 2
8 Corona-luna, Gloria SR Unattached 2:31.87 2
9 Penrod, Jasmine SO McConnelsvil 2:32.41 1 1
10 Shuman, Lauren SO Beavercreek 2:33.73 1
11 Taxter, Sasha FR Eaton 2:34.71 1
12 Lape, Zoe FR Lakota East 2:35.24 2
13 Pierce, Stephanie FR Beavercreek 2:35.41 3
14 Baldridge, Samantha SR Springboro 2:36.17 1
15 Pacheco, Melanie Warriors TC 2:36.30 2
16 Hartman, Jessie Warriors TC 2:37.18 1
17 Conner, Brooke SR Kings Mills Kings 2:37.28 2
18 Hensley, Emma SR Beavercreek 2:37.47 2
19 Conner, Karleigh FR Kings Mills Kings 2:37.75 2
20 Starrett, Jessica JR Oxford Talawanda 2:37.85 2
21 Tobler, Hannah Colerain Track Club 2:38.63 2
22 Hiles, Meredith SO Simon Kenton 2:39.18 1
23 Kreill, Corina JR Vandalia Butler 2:39.83 2
24 Shinkle, Mollie JR Cin. Madeira 2:41.19 2
25 Stahr, Nina FR Oxford Talawanda 2:41.52 3
26 Baird, Cami JR Beavercreek 2:41.76 3
27 Taylor, Alyssa SR Sardinia Eastern 2:41.77 2
28 Thomas, Caroline SR Cin. Madeira 2:41.97 2
29 Gause, Trenise JR St. Bernard 2:42.43 4
30 Clarkson, Taylor Adena 2:43.79 2
31 Middlekamp, Claire JR Kings Mills Kings 2:44.07 2
32 Cunningham, Emma FR Lakota West 2:45.34 3
33 Mawein, Nyanjok SO Unat-Day. Belmont 2:45.64 4
34 Mattis, Julia SR Cin. Sycamore 2:47.69 7
35 Resch, Ashleigh SR Beavercreek 2:48.13 3
36 Weiss, Nicole SO Vandalia Butler 2:48.82 3
37 Naylor, Nicolle SO Unattached 2:48.91 4
38 Meyer, Hayley Colerain Track Club 2:49.70 5
39 Hevener, Sarah SR Hilliard Bradley 2:49.97 2
40 Ott, Emily SO Beavercreek 2:50.50 3
41 Cox, Mika SO Pataskala Li 2:50.76 6
42 Resch, Tahneia SO Beavercreek 2:52.60 6
43 Bachmann, Shelby SR Kings Mills Kings 2:52.68 3
44 Sandfoss, Sarah SO Simon Kenton 2:53.14 5
45 Bush, Cossette FR Cin. Madeira 2:54.79 3
46 coakley, Grace FR Unattached 2:55.40 3
47 Harrison, Tania 6 Dayton Track 2:56.22 6
48 Bowen, Macy SO Cedarville 2:57.18 4
49 Waymire, Audrey Cedarville 2:57.72 4
50 Steppler, Sierra SO Mt. Orab Wes 2:58.26 5
51 Bowers, Margo Warriors TC 2:58.50 5
52 Burns, Kendall SO Simon Kenton 3:00.28 6
53 King, Riley SO Beavercreek 3:00.42 5
54 wells, Laila 6 Dayton Track 3:01.42 6
55 Russ, Hali 8 Beavercreek 3:02.10 6
56 Gruenberg, Alexandra SO Cedarville 3:02.46 5
57 Frens, Addy FR Unattached 3:04.51 6
58 Pihl, Katie SO Kings Mills Kings 3:04.96 4
59 Pitt, Kristen SR Huber Heights Wayne 3:05.04 5
60 Agriesti, Alissa SO Col. Bish. Hartley 3:07.19 5
61 coakley, hannah JR Unattached 3:07.19 3
62 Davis-Johnson, Jaslyn FR Cin. Sycamore 3:08.02 7
63 Beish, Paige FR Crooksville 3:08.11 7
64 Russell, Haleigh JR Huber Heights Wayne 3:08.45 6
65 Gipp, Jonnesha JR Day. Meadowdale 3:08.68 3
66 Anderson, Kelsey SR Arcanum 3:09.74 4
67 Madison, Unique Day. Meadowdale 3:12.33 5
68 Sabastian, Mary SO Beavercreek 3:12.62 5
69 Jelinek, Addie FR Kings Mills Kings 3:15.65 6
70 Hartle, Brianna SO Unattached 3:16.72 6
71 Davidson, Ling JR Hamilton 3:18.25 6
72 Groves, Tyshae SR Day. Meadowdale 3:19.03 3
73 McMasters, Angelica SO Huber Heights Wayne 3:20.60 7
74 Thomas, Jacqueline FR Huber Heights Wayne 3:21.41 4
75 Whitt, Anessa FR Crooksville 3:21.91 7
76 Onega, Sarah SO Kings Mills Kings 3:22.01 7
77 Daniels, Elizabeth JR Cedarville 3:22.16 5
78 Lorenzen, Ashley SR Cin. Glen Este 3:28.35 6
79 Northern, Amanda SO Spring. Kent 3:29.18 7
80 Harrison, Jayveonia JR Day. Meadowdale 3:31.15 5
81 Ghali, Joyce SO Cin. Walnut Hills 3:31.75 5
82 Stewart, Caitlin FR Cin. Walnut Hills 3:34.06 6
83 Gadson, Kaylah SO Cin. Sycamore 3:36.98 6
84 Miller, Rebecca FR Pataskala Li 3:55.83 7
-- Pounds, Lashawna SR Day. Belmont DNF 7
Event 23 Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Record: % 25.94 1/30/2010 Aisha Cavin, Col. Bish. H
Fieldhouse: & 25.94 1/30/2010 Aisha Cavin, Col. Bish. H
Name Year School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
Finals
1 Heath, Kaylyn 8 Lakota 26.14 1 10
2 Lopez - Unattached, Gana SO Col. Bish. Hartley 26.34 1 8
3 Hall, Eboni Pickerington Nor 26.80 21 6
4 Huffman, Gracie SR Troy 27.12 2 5
5 Mayfield-Brown, Allison SR Day. Meadowdale 27.30 2 4
6 Henderson, Simone Unattached 27.64 1
7 Freeman, Arissa SR Cin. Walnut Hills 27.79 2 3
8 Nicholson, Amarah SR Simon Kenton 27.93 2 2
9 Nook-Flee, Paige FR Day. Stivers 27.95 4 1
10 Campbell, Cameron JR Springboro 28.03 1
11 Cole, Natalee SR Worth. Christian 28.16 4
12 Jones, Tai'lyn FR Cin. Walnut Hills 28.28 7
13 Barr, Ashley SO Troy 28.45 3
14 McDonald-Gordon, Corion FR Lima Senior 28.46 2
15 McBride, Chandlier SO Pataskala Li 28.55 3
16 Ruffin, Lisa SR Cin. Sycamore 28.70 5
17 Streety, Reality SR Day. Meadowdale 28.96 1
18 Edwards, Mariah Unattached 28.99 6
19 Hunter, Amari JR Cin. Walnut Hills 29.02 7
20 King, AuhJanae JR Day. Belmont 29.13 4
21 Pegues, Lauren SO Day. Chamina 29.20 5
22 Stute, Rachel JR Unattached 29.36 8
23 Sorrells, Courtni SO Cin. Princeton 29.37 3
24 Shaw, Jasmyne SR Day. Chamina 29.40 5
25 Brown, Kristian SR Col. Bish. Hartley 29.44 20
26 Causey, Keilah JR Col. Welling 29.48 3
27 Miller, Lilly SO Springboro 29.50 8
28 Hopkins, Madison FR Sardinia Eastern 29.55 4
29 Harris, Itayia FR Lima Senior 29.61 6
30 Parsell, Courtney JR Worth. Christian 29.67 9
31 Wright, Shatona JR Lima Senior 29.89 5
32 Knott, Tiahna JR Unattached 29.90 4
33 Daugherty, Aaris SO Day. Stivers 29.91 4
34 Tomlin, Kayla JR Sardinia Eastern 29.95 6
35 Twitty, Tyzhanae 6 Dayton Track 29.96 16
36 Schulte, Caitlin SO Oxford Talawanda 29.97 10
37 O'Hara, Meggie SR Mt. Orab Wes 30.05 10
38 Ruffin, Angela SO Cin. Sycamore 30.24 20
39 Guckenberger, Emma JR Kings Mills Kings 30.29 10
40 O'Neal, Fola SO Cin. Walnut Hills 30.37 6
41 Cherry, Chisnne SR Day. Stivers 30.45 7
42 McCullough, Terrin JR Cin. Princeton 30.45 8
43 Walsh, Delaney JR Sardinia Eastern 30.46 5
44 Mawein, Nyanjok SO Unat-Day. Belmont 30.46 11
45 Jobe, Taylor SO Tipp City Ti 30.48 10
46 Maclean, Emily SO Beavercreek 30.52 17
47 White, Alexis SO Day. Stivers 30.59 3
48 Jones, Diamond SO Huber Heights Wayne 30.60 12
49 Staggs, Cassidy FR Sardinia Eastern 30.60 8
50 Birtch, Tayma SO Hamilton 30.68 20
51 Sevier, Katelyn FR Kings Mills Kings 30.69 9
52 Colbert, Kylah SO Huber Heights Wayne 30.78 9
53 Page-Mack, Aysia SO Cin. Princeton 30.78 8
54 Schwinghammer, Emily SR Springboro 30.83 9
55 Hatase, Hikari SO Cin. Sycamore 30.83 13
56 Jackson, Karah FR Day. Chamina 30.86 5
57 McGee, Jonigh FR Col. Bish. Hartley 30.87 10
58 Cameron-Brown, Madison SO Day. Stivers 30.92 12
59 Steinke, Hannah Warriors TC 31.17 13
59 Matthews, Sa'kiyha FR Lima Senior 31.17 9
61 Khamis, Vicky SR Day. Belmont 31.19 19
62 Pritikin, Jenny SR Oxford Talawanda 31.21 11
63 Patton, Tori JR Mt. Orab Wes 31.24 7
64 McIntyre, ShaMauriae SO Day. Chamina 31.26 7
65 Menifee, Ryan FR Cin. Princeton 31.53 12
66 Mccraken, Kiersten SR Vandalia Butler 31.57 16
67 Jones, Stasia FR Kings Mills Kings 31.66 15
68 Hacker, Katie JR Kings Mills Kings 31.72 12
69 Setser, Kristina JR Kings Mills Kings 31.77 11
70 Haupt, Rachel JR Cin. Sycamore 31.85 16
71 Navey, Aliyah FR Hamilton 31.86 6
72 Lewis, Jotannie Hoa Nguy JR Xenia 31.88 20
73 Harris-Johnson, Zhane' SR Lima Senior 31.89 8
74 Kylop, Lauryn SO Cin. Sycamore 31.91 19
75 Brehm, Maria SR Arcanum 31.97 13
76 Wiedeman, Lizzy JR Springboro 31.99 21
77 Wilson, Emily SO Unattached 32.00 12
78 Kiser, Morgan SR Greenville 32.11 14
79 Ault, Linda SR Unattached 32.13 11
80 Grayson, Anya FR Kings Mills Kings 32.23 15
81 Henderson, Abby SO Day. Carroll 32.33 13
82 Maclean, Katie FR Beavercreek 32.37 17
83 Kemper, Courney SR Springboro 32.41 11
84 Oliver, Alexis FR Kings Mills Kings 32.46 15
85 Howard, Mikela SO Springboro 32.64 11
86 Printz, Jade FR Crooksville 32.71 18
87 Sorrells, Myia FR Cin. Princeton 32.82 20
88 Jones, Jalee SO Huber Heights Wayne 32.95 7
89 Alexander, Alana FR Kings Mills Kings 32.95 15
90 Miller, Jessica JR Springboro 33.04 13
91 Smith, Marissa FR Cin. Princeton 33.14 9
92 Darlington, Sierra FR Mt. Orab Wes 33.20 15
93 Jennings, Emma FR Unattached 33.23 18
94 Poehler, Briana SR Unattached 33.28 6
95 Hardy, Traci FR Cin. Princeton 33.32 20
96 Williamson, Ashleigh SO Huber Heights Wayne 33.42 14
97 Riegle, Kayla FR Arcanum 33.50 19
98 Carruthers, O'Dessa SO Huber Heights Wayne 33.57 17
99 Webb, Shontrell SO Vandalia Butler 33.58 17
100 Whitlock, Stacey JR Oxford Talawanda 33.62 21
101 Dunn, Kirstin SO Simon Kenton 33.87 12
102 Cousar, Jade JR Day. Stivers 34.00 21
103 Jones, Kaitlyn 6 Dayton Track 34.26 17
104 Printup, Erione SO Hamilton 34.34 3
105 lauders, Caitlin SR Mt. Orab Wes 34.40 16
106 McCarthy, Emily JR Kings Mills Kings 34.96 15
107 Rollison, Cassidy SO Crooksville 35.01 19
108 Kootin-Sanwu, Jeanette SO Cin. Walnut Hills 35.70 16
109 Carvajal, Laura SO Hamilton 35.83 10
110 Suerdick, Katzya FR Tipp City Ti 36.15 18
111 Hoover, Katie FR Sardinia Eastern 36.71 19
112 Young, Rhiannon SO Sardinia Eastern 37.56 21
113 Blizzard, Sonia SO Kings Mills Kings 38.00 14
114 Ross, Markala FR Day. Chamina 38.03 14
115 Stutson, JaNaia SO Cin. Walnut Hills 38.23 16
116 Reynolds, Chloe FR Cin. Glen Este 38.39 18
117 Lin, Joanne SO Cin. Walnut Hills 42.71 17
118 Alkurdi, Dunia FR Kings Mills Kings 43.71 18
-- Charneski, Cassidy SR Kings Mills Kings DNF 13
Event 25 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Meet Record: % 11:14.75 2/2/2013 Ellie Adams, Cin. Summit
Fieldhouse: & 11:14.75 2/2/2013 Ellie Adams, Summit Country Day
Name Year School Finals Points
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Connaughton, Olivia Turpin Track Club 11:24.93
2 Menyhert, Rosie SR Cin. Sycamore 11:35.13 10
3 Walsh, Kelli FR Centerville 11:37.36 8
4 Brumfield, Haley SR Tipp City Ti 11:51.24 6
5 Malchow, Taylor JR Centerville 11:52.49 5
6 Smith, Marissa Unattached 11:56.02
7 Delisio, Sophia 8 Simon Kenton 12:04.33 4
8 McElroy, Mary Kate SO Beverly Fort Frye 12:24.56 3
9 Johnson, Gabby Unattached 12:32.66
10 Spray, Katie SR Cin. Wyoming 13:03.13 2
11 Clark, Hayley JR Mt. Orab Wes 13:11.00 1
12 Bosley, Kaylee SO Springboro 13:14.54
13 Hughes, Katie FR Clinton Massie 13:56.51
14 Elsass, Whitley SO Cin. Wyoming 14:04.84
15 Duke, Michaela Cin. Arc. Moeller 14:29.05
16 Lorenzen, Ashley SR Cin. Glen Este 15:32.03
17 Reynolds, Olivia SO Cin. Glen Este 16:45.10
Event 27 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
========================================================================
Meet Record: % 4:12.36 1/16/2010 Cincinnati Withrow, Cincinnati Withro
Fieldhouse: & 4:12.36 1/16/2010 Cleveland Collinwood, Cleveland Colli
School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
Finals
1 Kings Mills Kings 'A' 4:22.57 1 10
1) Geoghegan, Halle SR 2) Maschino, Leah FR
3) Rasmussen, Hannah SO 4) Middlekamp, Claire JR
2 Springboro 'A' 4:24.76 1 8
1) Miller, Lilly SO 2) Campbell, Cameron JR
3) Baldridge, Samantha SR 4) Case, Keaton SR
3 Beavercreek 'A' 4:25.67 1 6
1) Grant, Jordan SO 2) Shuman, Lauren SO
3) Keller, Megan SO 4) Pierce, Stephanie FR
4 Col. Bish. Hartley 'A' 4:25.94 2 5
1) McGee, Jonigh FR 2) Ladd, London SO
3) Brown, Kristian SR 4) Franz, Emily SR
5 Cin. Sycamore 'A' 4:26.34 2 4
1) Garcia, Ali JR 2) Vorpe, Katie JR
3) Wocks, Jessica SO 4) Haupt, Rachel JR
6 Cin. Walnut Hills 'A' 4:33.82 1 3
1) Hunter, Amari JR 2) Beitzinger, Zoey SO
3) O'Neal, Fola SO 4) Freeman, Arissa SR
7 Kings Mills Kings 'B' 4:34.51 2
1) Conner, Brooke SR 2) Conner, Karleigh FR
3) Hacker, Katie JR 4) Scharner, Megan SR
8 McConnelsville Morgan 'A' 4:46.39 1 2
1) Beam, Sarah JR 2) Clemens, Mackenzi SR
3) Penrod, Jasmine SO 4) Penrod, Jordan SO
9 Cin. Sycamore 'B' 4:46.52 2
1) Ruffin, Angela SO 2) Shassere, Lauren JR
3) Salach, Olivia JR 4) Ruffin, Lisa SR
10 Cin. Walnut Hills 'B' 5:35.00 2
1) Butler, Karrington FR 2) Ghali, Joyce SO
3) Stewart, Caitlin FR 4) Trimble, Janae SR
Event 34 Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 38-03.25 2/12/2011 Cierra Brown, Day. Chamina
Fieldhouse: & 38-03.25 2/12/2011 Cierra Brown, Day. Chamina
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Howard, Akaila JR Huber Heights Wayne 33-04.50 10.17m 10
2 Causey, Keilah JR Col. Welling 32-11.00 10.03m 7
2 Jones, Tai'lyn FR Cin. Walnut Hills 32-11.00 10.03m 7
4 Richardson, Ashley JR Huber Heights Wayne 32-03.00 9.82m 5
5 Beam, Sarah JR McConnelsvil 30-03.25 9.22m 4
6 Shively, Megan SO Beavercreek 29-09.25 9.07m 3
7 Anderson, Jeresa FR Cin. Walnut Hills 29-06.00 8.99m 2
8 O'Donnell, Saundra SO Centerville 29-00.25 8.84m 1
9 Haidet, Natalie SR Oxford Talawanda 27-07.50 8.42m
10 Keller, Megan SO Beavercreek 27-06.00 8.38m
11 Dimeff, Rachel FR Beavercreek 27-00.75 8.24m
12 Haidet, Christina SO Oxford Talawanda 26-07.75 8.12m
-- Bennett, Lindsey SR London Madis ND
-- Lowe, Erin FR Simon Kenton ND
-- Cousins, Tanea JR Chillicothe ND
-- Scogin, Codi FR Huber Heights Wayne ND
-- Kennedy, Alexis SR Beavercreek ND
-- Williams, Ayana SR Huber Heights Wayne ND
-- Jones, Brionna JR Huber Heights Wayne ND
Event 2 Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 6-09 2/25/2006 Brandon Fitch, Unattached
Fieldhouse: & 6-09 2/25/2006 Brandon Fitch, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Richardson, Curtis SR Pataskala Li 6-07.00 2.00m 10
2 Pringle, Myles SR Unattached 6-05.00 1.95m
2 Hart, Cameron SR Col. Bish. Hartley 6-05.00 1.95m 8
4 Ross, Jacob Hilliard Dav 6-03.00 1.90m 6
5 Graham, Marquis SR Lima Senior 5-11.00 1.80m 5
6 Campbell, Drew JR Eaton J5-11.00 1.80m 4
7 Lomphoy, Tyler Hilliard Dav 5-09.00 1.75m 2.50
7 Sheridan, Nathan JR Cedarville 5-09.00 1.75m 2.50
9 LeFevere, Robert Hilliard Dav 5-07.00 1.70m 0.25
9 Jacobs, Alex SR Dublin Jerome 5-07.00 1.70m 0.25
9 Waldron, Dan SR Centerville 5-07.00 1.70m 0.25
9 Kozlowski, Raymond FR Cin. Princeton 5-07.00 1.70m 0.25
13 Shock, Stephen SR Unattached 5-02.00 1.57m
13 Hunley, Logan Mt. Orab Wes 5-02.00 1.57m
-- Perry, Jaycee SR Wash. C.H. M NH
-- Dues, Jacob JR Unattached NH
-- Demaline, Wyatt FR Unattached NH
-- Richmond, Nate JR Centerville NH
-- Hornung, Eean Mt. Orab Wes NH
-- Mallets, Will SO Beavercreek NH
-- Riekens, Matthew SO Beavercreek NH
-- Speros, Gunner JR Beavercreek NH
-- Hartman, Walter SO Simon Kenton NH
-- Vance, Kyle SO Beavercreek NH
-- Pendergast, Ben JR Cin. Sycamore NH
-- Hill, Keishawn FR Cin. Woodward NH
-- Hyde, Gabe FR Col. St. Charles NH
-- Joseph, Rivera FR Col. St. Charles NH
-- Khatana, Nikhil FR Cin. Sycamore NH
-- Syed, Zaid FR Cin. Sycamore NH
-- Polasky, Joey FR Cin. Sycamore NH
-- Kinnel, Tyree SR Huber Heights Wayne NH
-- Landers, Trey JR Huber Heights Wayne NH
-- Howard, Kwame FR Centerville NH
-- Whiting, Hudson SO Cin. Summit NH
-- Mozena, Brady SO Dresden Tri-Valley NH
-- Canada, Mitchell FR Huber Heights Wayne NH
Event 4 Boys Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 74-03 1/16/2010 Justin Welch, Pemberville East
Fieldhouse: & 74-03 1/16/2010 Justin Welch, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Landers, Robert SR Huber Heights Wayne 70-09.75 21.58m 10
2 Detillion, Trevor SR Chill. Unioto 65-05.00 19.93m 8
3 Eblen, James SR Centerville 63-03.25 19.28m 6
4 Elliot, Aaron JR Waverly 60-02.00 18.33m 5
5 Otto, Alex JR Huber Heights Wayne 53-04.75 16.27m 4
6 Hurtt, Ethan SR Unattached 51-01.00 15.57m
7 Omolo, Jardon SO Huber Heights Wayne 50-05.25 15.37m 3
8 Petzel, Walt Zane Trace HS 49-05.50 15.07m 2
9 Scouten, Jonathan Lumen Christi 48-08.75 14.85m 1
10 Broach, Alex SR Centerville 47-11.75 14.62m
11 Wells, Maximillian SR Huber Heights Wayne 46-08.50 14.23m
12 Herstine, Blake SR Huber Heights Wayne 45-10.50 13.98m
13 Snyder, Austin JR Cin. Glen Este 44-09.00 13.63m
14 Patel, Sahil SR Centerville 42-09.50 13.04m
15 Yoho, Dean JR Huber Heights Wayne 42-08.75 13.02m
16 Stacy, Zach Mt. Orab Wes 40-03.50 12.28m
17 Houck, Wyatt SR Centerville 37-02.75 11.34m
18 Bird, Dylan SO Kings Mills Kings 36-05.00 11.09m
19 Edsell, Justin SO Kings Mills Kings 36-01.00 10.99m
20 Kirksey, Kendall SR Huber Heights Wayne 35-11.25 10.95m
21 Rajauskas, Armin SR Kings Mills Kings 35-04.75 10.78m
22 Cooley, Connor SR London Madis 33-03.00 10.13m
23 Pauley, Alfred JR Huber Heights Wayne 27-04.50 8.34m
24 Brant, Taylor SO Kings Mills Kings 26-09.00 8.15m
25 Goodpaster, Zach SO Kings Mills Kings 26-08.75 8.14m
-- Coeling, Chad SR Centerville ND
-- McDougald, Trejen SO Pataskala Li ND
-- Hopkins, Danny SO Col. St. Charles ND
-- Hopkins, Tim SR Col. St. Charles ND
-- Reedus, Benjamin JR Col. Bish. Hartley ND
-- Livingston, Kolan JR Cin. Wyoming ND
-- walker, jalan SO Pataskala Li ND
-- Petzel, Walt SR Chill. Zane Trace ND
Event 6 Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 64-08 2/17/2007 Jimmie Pacifico, Vandalia
Fieldhouse: & 64-08 1/17/2007 Jimmie Pacifico, Butler
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Landers, Robert SR Huber Heights Wayne 58-05.75 17.82m 10
2 Detillion, Trevor SR Chill. Unioto 55-04.75 16.88m 8
3 Petzel, Walt SR Chill. Zane Trace 52-09.75 16.09m 6
4 Elliot, Aaron JR Waverly 52-01.00 15.87m 5
5 Stelljes, Connor Cin. St. Xavier 50-08.75 15.46m 4
6 Scouten, Jonathan Lumen Christi 50-06.50 15.40m 3
7 Huston, Steven SO Cedarville 46-02.50 14.08m 2
8 Snyder, Austin JR Cin. Glen Este 46-01.75 14.06m 1
9 Stacy, Zach Mt. Orab Wes 45-01.50 13.75m
10 Hopkins, Tim SR Col. St. Charles 44-10.50 13.67m
11 Foster, Todd SR Wash. C.H. M 44-04.75 13.53m
12 Broach, Alex SR Centerville 43-09.50 13.34m
13 Schulte, Michael JR Covington Catholic 42-10.75 13.07m
14 Hurtt, Ethan SR Unattached 42-08.75 13.02m
15 Knauer, Dylan SO Harrison 42-02.75 12.87m
16 Livingston, Kolan JR Cin. Wyoming 41-09.50 12.73m
17 Holthaus, Chris SR Covington Catholic 41-02.75 12.56m
18 Spears, Darius JR Eaton 40-10.50 12.45m
19 Cooley, Connor SR London Madis 40-09.50 12.43m
20 Conger, Ryan SR Centerville 40-06.75 12.36m
21 Shock, Stephen SR Unattached 40-02.25 12.24m
22 Gerhardt, Nick JR Harrison 39-11.50 12.17m
23 Littleton, Brandon JR Harrison 39-07.25 12.07m
24 Mennen, Jack Unattached 38-09.75 11.83m
25 Stricker, Bryce JR Cin. Arc. Moeller 38-03.00 11.65m
26 Welt, Ryan SR Cin. Madeira 37-10.25 11.53m
27 Bennett, Chris JR Centerville 37-05.50 11.41m
28 Omolo, Jardon SO Huber Heights Wayne 37-01.75 11.32m
29 Riekens, Matthew SO Beavercreek 37-00.25 11.28m
30 walker, jalan SO Pataskala Li 36-05.00 11.09m
31 Wietmarschen, Jake SR Cin. LaSalle 36-01.25 11.00m
32 Newsome, Sterling SO Huber Heights Wayne 35-08.50 10.88m
33 Reedus, Benjamin JR Col. Bish. Hartley 35-06.50 10.83m
34 Kirksey, Kendall SR Huber Heights Wayne 35-03.50 10.75m
35 Wessler, Jake JR Cin. LaSalle 35-01.00 10.69m
36 Pauley, Alfred JR Huber Heights Wayne 35-00.50 10.68m
37 Langenbrunner, Michael JR Cin. LaSalle 34-08.25 10.57m
38 Patel, Sahil SR Centerville 34-06.25 10.52m
39 Wade, Nicholas Lakota East 34-06.00 10.51m
40 Bird, Dylan SO Kings Mills Kings 33-07.75 10.25m
41 Vonhoene, Jake SR Cin. Madeira 33-05.00 10.18m
42 Jaeger, Andrew FR Cin. LaSalle 33-04.25 10.16m
43 Sizer, John SO Cedarville 32-02.00 9.80m
44 Goodpaster, Zach SO Kings Mills Kings 31-10.25 9.70m
45 Wells, Maximillian SR Huber Heights Wayne 31-06.50 9.61m
46 Barton, Tyler FR Leesburg Fairfield 31-03.50 9.53m
47 Brant, Taylor SO Kings Mills Kings 30-08.00 9.34m
48 Simon, Maurel SO Day. Stivers 30-02.00 9.19m
49 Edsell, Justin SO Kings Mills Kings 28-07.25 8.71m
50 Alexander, Keaton SO Spring. Kent 28-05.25 8.66m
51 McDougald, Trejen SO Pataskala Li 26-03.25 8.00m
52 Thigpen, Matthew SR Huber Heights Wayne 25-04.50 7.73m
53 Schulte, Joe SR Oxford Talawanda 25-01.75 7.66m
54 Wijnands, Alex FR London Madis 23-08.75 7.23m
55 Nick, baetz FR Col. St. Charles 21-08.00 6.60m
-- Creech, Jeremiah SO Crooksville ND
-- Burgess, Austin SO Crooksville ND
-- Wood, Andrew SO Simon Kenton ND
-- Cochran, Elijah FR Day. Chamina ND
-- Upton, Chris SO Crooksville ND
-- Doerger, Luke SR Cin. LaSalle ND
-- Coeling, Chad SR Centerville ND
-- Hopkins, Danny SO Col. St. Charles ND
-- Petzel, Walt Zane Trace HS ND
-- Green, Sean Mt. Orab Wes ND
-- Colley, Devin SR Lima Senior ND
-- Pratt, Mark FR Hamilton ND
-- Metzler, Jacob SO Hamilton ND
-- Dawson, Jordan SO Hamilton ND
-- Forzenicgo, Giacomo SR Huber Heights Wayne ND
-- Tendem, Jason FR Hamilton ND
-- Rhodes, Nathan SO Hamilton ND
-- Vinson, Marcus SO Vandalia Butler ND
-- Gleason, Conner SO Hamilton ND
-- Rajauskas, Armin SR Kings Mills Kings ND
Event 8 Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 15-06 2/4/2012 Jesse Oxley, Sugar Grove
Fieldhouse: & 15-06 2/4/2012 Jesse Oxley, Sugar Grove
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Cobb, Coty Madison HS 15-09.00% 4.80m 10
2 konst, logan SO Anna Highschool 14-06.00 4.41m 8
3 Jacobs, Alex SR Dublin Jerome 14-00.00 4.26m 6
4 butsch, jacob SR Unattached 13-06.00 4.11m
5 Hamilton, Jacob JR Cin. Glen Este J13-06.00 4.11m 5
6 Banville, Joey SR Sugar Grove J13-06.00 4.11m 4
7 Pendergast, Ben JR Cin. Sycamore J13-00.00 3.96m 3
8 Frens, AJ SO Unattached J13-00.00 3.96m
9 Pastrana, Noah Unattached 12-06.00 3.81m
10 Jackson, Luke Hilliard Dav 12-00.00 3.65m 1
10 Waldron, Dan SR Centerville 12-00.00 3.65m 1
10 Dippold, Joey Troy 12-00.00 3.65m 1
10 kennelly, caleb SR Unattached 12-00.00 3.65m
10 Monnin, Ethan Unattached 12-00.00 3.65m
10 Trick, Ryan FR Unattached 12-00.00 3.65m
16 Wallis, Jamie Sidney No Data
17 Stotler, Josh JR Cin. Glen Este 10-06.00 3.20m
17 Mitchem, Jardyan JR Unattached 10-06.00 3.20m
17 Foell, Paul Hilliard Dav 10-06.00 3.20m
20 Beiersdorfer, Andrew SR Covington Catholic 10-00.00 3.04m
20 Argo, Dustin JR Cin. Summit 10-00.00 3.04m
20 Couvutsakis, Jacob JR Eaton 10-00.00 3.04m
23 Minardi, Mark Day. Carroll 9-00.00 2.74m
23 Sommerkamp, Harrison SO Covington Catholic 9-00.00 2.74m
23 Gavorcic, Tylor SO Sugar Grove 9-00.00 2.74m
26 Summe, Caleb SR Covington Catholic 8-00.00 2.43m
26 Ditzel, Nick SR Centerville 8-00.00 2.43m
26 Noble, Kohol Unattached 8-00.00 2.43m
26 Edwards, Conner SR Simon Kenton 8-00.00 2.43m
-- Houck, Wyatt SR Centerville NH
-- James, Kyle JR Beavercreek NH
-- Kozlowski, Justin JR Huber Heights Wayne NH
-- Howard, Kwame FR Centerville NH
Event 10 Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 22-07 2/2/2013 Aaron Murray, Cin. Withrow
Fieldhouse: & 22-07 2/2/2013 Aaron Murray, Huber Heights
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Beverly, Malik JR Unattached 21-10.00 6.65m
2 mcKinney, Kyle SR Day. Chamina 21-04.50 6.51m 10
3 Motley, Ilyaas JR Centerville 20-10.00 6.35m 8
4 Motley, Xavier JR Centerville 20-05.00 6.22m 6
5 Johnson, Alonzo SR Huber Heights Wayne 20-04.00 6.19m 5
6 Ross, Jacob Hilliard Dav 19-11.50 6.08m 4
7 Reynolds, Seth SR Eaton 19-09.00 6.01m 3
8 Lomphoy, Tyler Hilliard Dav 19-07.00 5.96m 2
9 Larkin, Avery SR Cin. LaSalle 18-10.50 5.75m 1
10 Dues, Jacob JR Unattached 18-10.00 5.74m
11 Riekens, Matthew SO Beavercreek 18-06.50 5.65m
11 Maduka, Timothy SR Worth. Christian 18-06.50 5.65m
13 Ferguson, Kevin SR Cin. LaSalle 18-05.00 5.61m
14 Jacobs, Alex SR Dublin Jerome 18-02.00 5.53m
15 Hornung, Eean Mt. Orab Wes 17-11.00 5.46m
16 McDowell, Logan SR Covington Catholic 17-10.50 5.44m
17 Depp, Mitchell JR Cedarville 17-08.50 5.39m
18 Rinear, Jonah JR Cin. Elder 17-07.25 5.36m
19 Hood, Markus SR Huber Heights Wayne 17-06.50 5.34m
20 Ditzel, Nick SR Centerville 17-06.00 5.33m
21 Jones, Nick SO Cin. LaSalle 17-04.50 5.29m
22 Paskell, joey SO Col. St. Charles 17-02.50 5.24m
23 Hunley, Logan Mt. Orab Wes 17-02.00 5.23m
23 Bruggeman, Max FR Cin. Sycamore 17-02.00 5.23m
25 Simmons, Jordan SR Centerville 17-01.25 5.21m
26 Mason, Michael FR Leesburg Fairfield 17-00.00 5.18m
27 Hetman, Ryan JR Springboro 16-09.00 5.10m
28 Toebbe, Henry SO Covington Catholic 16-03.00 4.95m
29 Bressler, Owen SR Oxford Talawanda 15-11.00 4.85m
30 Kramer, Joseph SO Cin. Elder 15-10.50 4.83m
31 Bolden, Lavar SO Lima Senior 15-10.00 4.82m
32 Jordan, Kayne FR Waverly 15-08.00 4.77m
33 Corrigan, Noah SO Beavercreek 15-06.50 4.73m
34 crain, aaron JR Cedarville 15-05.50 4.71m
35 Kolonay, Dominic FR Springboro 15-05.25 4.70m
36 Homan, Kyle FR Cin. Madeira 15-05.00 4.69m
37 Vance, Kyle SO Beavercreek 15-03.50 4.66m
38 Watson, Tanner SO Crooksville 15-01.50 4.61m
39 Brunk, Max Mt. Orab Wes 14-05.00 4.39m
40 Rose, Nathan SR Hilliard Dav 13-08.00 4.16m
41 Hartman, Walter SO Simon Kenton 13-05.50 4.10m
42 Kamp, Ryan SO Cin. Madeira 13-02.00 4.01m
43 Payne, Jordan JR Hilliard Bradley 13-00.50 3.97m
44 Arnold, Nicholas SO Col. St. Charles 13-00.00 3.96m
-- Omolja, Ayo Cin. St. Xavier ND
-- Arnold, Seth Belmont HS ND
-- Storts, Dylan JR Crooksville ND
-- Dalyrmple, Austin SO Crooksville ND
-- Hart, Cameron SR Col. Bish. Hartley ND
-- Fiorino, Nate SR Beavercreek ND
-- Mozena, Brady SO Dresden Tri-Valley ND
-- Heyn, Michael JR Cin. Sycamore ND
-- Stotler, Josh JR Cin. Glen Este ND
-- Peak, Shamar JR Cin. Woodward ND
-- Hill, Keishawn FR Cin. Woodward ND
-- Cabell, Dorian SR Huber Heights Wayne ND
-- Kinnel, Tyree SR Huber Heights Wayne ND
-- Demaline, Wyatt FR Unattached ND
-- Schneider, Dylan FR Sardinia Eastern ND
-- Jones, Devon FR Huber Heights Wayne ND
-- Canada, Mitchell FR Huber Heights Wayne ND
-- Gillium, Tobias JR Huber Heights Wayne ND
-- Landers, Trey JR Huber Heights Wayne ND
-- Wade, Nigel Lakota East DQ
Event 12 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================
Meet Record: % 7.53 2/26/2005 Vincent Corner, Stars of Tomorro
Fieldhouse: & 7.53 2/26/2005 Vincent Corner, Stars of Tomorro
Name Year School Prelims H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wilt, Caleb SR Wash. C.H. M 7.57q 2
2 Beverly, Malik JR Unattached 7.87q 5
3 Rainey, Kevin SR Cin. Princeton 7.91q 5
4 Graham, Marquis SR Lima Senior 7.96q 5
5 Reynolds, Seth SR Eaton 8.21q 5
6 Johnson, Alonzo SR Huber Heights Wayne 8.33q 2
7 Stebner, Kyle SR Hilliard Bradley 8.44q 6
7 Jacobs, Alex SR Dublin Jerome 8.44q 9
9 Conlon, Mackenzie JR Hillsboro 8.49q 8
10 Jacobs, Nick JR Covington Catholic 8.51q 7
11 McGoy, Walker SR Dixie Heights 8.53q 2
12 Hood, Markus SR Huber Heights Wayne 8.58q 2
13 Kraemer, Brady SR Cin. Elder 8.59q 4
14 Wiseman, Malcolm SR Carmel Stallions 8.68q 3
15 Gruet, Chase SR Unattached 8.70q 1
16 Riekens, Matthew SO Beavercreek 8.76q 3
17 Malone, Rogeno SR Carmel Stallions 8.79 3
18 Gibboney, Austin JR Arcanum 8.82 6
19 Farnbauch, Kyle Hilliard Dav 8.92 6
20 Harney-Davila, Jonathon SR Cin. Elder 8.92 5
21 Ochs, Tyler SR Cin. St. Xavier 8.92 6
22 Mennen, Jack Unattached 8.94 6
23 Wimsatt, Thomas SR Vandalia Butler 9.00 4
24 Dowdy, Elijah SR Col. Bish. Hartley 9.05 5
25 Segarra, Arquimides JR Hilliard Bradley 9.08 1
26 Motley, Xavier JR Centerville 9.12 9
27 Corrigan, Noah SO Beavercreek 9.13 8
28 Edwards, Conner SR Simon Kenton 9.22 6
29 Pollard, Jalil SO Huber Heights Wayne 9.25 1
30 Carpenter, Brady SO Beverly Fort Frye 9.26 8
31 Devorschock, Logan SR Crooksville 9.26 3
32 Aikins, Anthony FR Col. St. Charles 9.33 4
33 Fisher, Dakota FR Arcanum 9.39 1
34 James, Andy JR Cin. Elder 9.47 9
35 Butcher, Caleb SO Huber Heights Wayne 9.48 3
36 Devin, Kellar FR Col. St. Charles 9.58 7
37 Bayer, Tanner FR Covington Catholic 9.75 2
38 Bennett, Carson SR Simon Kenton 9.79 1
39 Beiersdorfer, Andrew SR Covington Catholic 9.86 7
40 Bragg, Zach SR Vandalia Butler 9.86 6
41 Pfaller, Jake SO Dixie Heights 9.89 9
42 Meyer, Trent SO Kings Mills Kings 9.90 1
43 Mauk, Austin SR Col. Bish. Hartley 9.94 7
44 Fritz, Ethan JR Centerville 9.94 9
45 Luke, Micah JR Cin. Sycamore 9.98 8
46 Reed, Connor SO Spring. Kent 10.11 9
47 Kozlowski, Justin JR Huber Heights Wayne 10.20 1
48 Sullivan, Zach SR Cin. Elder 10.43 7
49 McGhee, Terrion SO Huber Heights Wayne 10.53 9
50 Kinney, Gary SO Crooksville 10.68 3
51 Blanchet, Flynn SO Simon Kenton 10.69 7
52 McCollum, Steven FR Huber Heights Wayne 10.77 7
53 Leblanc, Tyler JR Cin. Sycamore 12.10 8
54 Reed, Zac SR Crooksville 12.35 7
55 McLemore, Nick Day. Meadowdale 14.46 2
-- Payne, Miles SR Dixie Heights DNF 9
Event 14 Boys 55 Meter Dash
==================================================================
Meet Record: % 6.39 1/16/2010 Demoye Bogle, Huber Heights Wa
Fieldhouse: & 6.39 1/16/2010 Deomye Bogle, Huber Heights
Name Year School Prelims H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Erpenbeck, Jake SR Covington Catholic 6.62q 15
2 Hunter, Jeremiah JR Cin. Sycamore 6.65q 6
3 Mays, Bryan JR Lima Senior 6.73q 11
4 Goldsmith, Deion Centerville 6.74q 24
5 McDowell, Logan SR Covington Catholic 6.74q 4
6 Walker, Jaden SO Lima Senior 6.75q 9
7 Lewis, Makia Belmont HS 6.80q 6
8 Mallory, Malik SR Unattached 6.81q 19
9 Click, Jacob SR Gallipolis G 6.82q 19
10 Wilt, Caleb SR Wash. C.H. M 6.83q 20
11 Maduka, Timothy SR Worth. Christian 6.84q 9
12 Chuck, Mike JR Beavercreek 6.84q 22
13 Archer, Brendan SO Cin. Sycamore 6.86q 20
14 Wade, Nigel Lakota East 6.87q 22
15 Owsley, Eddie JR Cin. LaSalle 6.91q 16
16 Graham, Marquis SR Lima Senior 6.92q 3
17 Boughner, Conolly SR Lakota East 6.94 19
18 Free, Cale Adena 6.95 5
19 Gibbs, Cameron JR Tipp City Ti 6.99 2
20 Tuemler, Jordan SO Covington Catholic 7.00 2
21 Boxer, Josh Unattached 7.02 16
22 Walker, Jalen SR Carmel Stallions 7.03 6
23 Stacy, Austin JR Dixie Heights 7.04 3
24 Myers, Adam JR Simon Kenton 7.04 1
25 Carter, Michael SR Crooksville 7.05 14
26 Toebbe, Henry SO Covington Catholic 7.06 12
27 Drammeh, Hakhim JR Cin. LaSalle 7.07 1
28 Andrews, Isaac JR Cin. Arc. Moeller 7.07 15
29 Heard, Demias SR Hilliard Bradley 7.08 13
30 LeFevere, Robert Hilliard Dav 7.09 10
31 Schmaltz, Brian SR Beavercreek 7.09 23
32 Sims, Deshawn JR Oxford Talawanda 7.09 12
33 Ewing, Nay'Juan SO Springboro 7.10 4
34 Malone, Rogeno SR Carmel Stallions 7.10 10
35 Gentry, Trey SR Cin. Sycamore 7.12 3
36 Ruwan, TJ SR Cin. Elder 7.12 8
37 Jones, Nick SO Cin. LaSalle 7.12 3
38 Smith, Tyrie JR Cin. Princeton 7.12 23
39 Simmons, Jordan SR Centerville 7.12 25
40 Yoder, Max SR Cin. St. Xavier 7.14 21
41 Gillman, Isaiah SR Hilliard Dav 7.14 22
42 Boone, Caleb JR Beavercreek 7.15 5
43 Wilerson, Larry SR Hamilton 7.18 18
44 James, Javon Belmont HS 7.18 17
44 Ogonuwe, Chuks SO Hilliard Bradley 7.18 1
46 Larkin, Avery SR Cin. LaSalle 7.20 13
47 Corrigan, Tyler SR Beavercreek 7.22 11
47 Farnbauch, Kyle Hilliard Dav 7.22 13
49 Conlon, Mackenzie JR Hillsboro 7.22 5
50 Peak, Shamar JR Cin. Woodward 7.22 7
51 Dues, Jacob JR Unattached 7.23 17
52 Corney, Nate SR Vandalia Butler 7.23 1
53 Rinear, Jonah JR Cin. Elder 7.23 7
54 Hanson, Cody Mt. Orab Wes 7.24 12
55 Stotler, Josh JR Cin. Glen Este 7.24 8
56 Wortham, Jabari FR Vandalia Butler 7.25 19
57 Henderson, CJ SO Cin. Princeton 7.25 13
58 Riggs, Tristian SR Crooksville 7.26 6
59 Pangallo, Nick SR Cin. Elder 7.26 18
60 Fields, Peter SR Dixie Heights 7.27 20
61 Drake, Tremaine SR Hilliard Dav 7.27 3
62 Griffin, Tanner SO Simon Kenton 7.28 15
63 Stark, Drew SR St. Bernard 7.28 5
64 Fergerson, Demerquis JR Hamilton 7.28 13
65 Wullenweber, Ross FR Cin. LaSalle 7.29 24
66 Omolja, Ayo Cin. St. Xavier 7.29 24
67 Shelton, Solomon Day. Meadowdale 7.29 25
68 Jones IV, Henry FR Huber Heights Wayne 7.30 17
69 Stallworth, Delan Cin. St. Xavier 7.30 4
69 Demaline, Wyatt FR Unattached 7.30 23
71 Hornung, Eean Mt. Orab Wes 7.33 4
72 Rose, Nathan SR Hilliard Dav 7.34 21
73 Depp, Mitchell JR Cedarville 7.37 10
73 Welch, Jared FR Hilliard Bradley 7.37 9
75 Lockland, Dennis Day. Meadowdale 7.37 24
76 Powell, Dillon JR Simon Kenton 7.37 13
76 Gardner, Levi SO London Madis 7.37 7
78 Mayfield, Mesah SR Vandalia Butler 7.38 19
79 Stewart, Paul SR Hamilton 7.39 8
80 Ferguson, Kevin SR Cin. LaSalle 7.40 8
81 Harris, Cortney SR Carmel Stallions 7.40 16
82 Jones, Jayme SR Cin. Princeton 7.41 7
83 Suh, Greg JR Col. St. Charles 7.43 6
84 Thatcher, Caleb Adena 7.45 23
85 Ingraham Dwyer, Benjamin FR Col. Bish. Hartley 7.45 22
85 Care, Austin JR Spring. Kent 7.45 20
87 Fritz, Ethan JR Centerville 7.45 14
88 Amegadzie, Joseph FR Cin. Princeton 7.46 3
89 Butler, Jordon JR Simon Kenton 7.47 21
90 Vaughn, Jeremiah SR Xenia 7.47 10
91 Aikins, Anthony FR Col. St. Charles 7.47 1
92 Oseguera, Alex SO Hamilton 7.48 5
93 Schmitt, Nathan SR Sardinia Eastern 7.48 17
94 Graus, Sebon SO Vandalia Butler 7.49 3
95 Kramer, Joseph SO Cin. Elder 7.49 20
96 Gregory, Julian SR Cin. Elder 7.51 4
97 Joseph, Rivera FR Col. St. Charles 7.51 17
98 King, Hudson Cin. St. Xavier 7.52 21
99 Bolden, Lavar SO Lima Senior 7.53 10
100 Peyton, Taylor SR Unattached 7.54 9
101 Cannon, Riley SO Waverly 7.54 22
102 Landers, Robert SR Huber Heights Wayne 7.54 8
103 Devin, Kellar FR Col. St. Charles 7.55 14
104 Floyd, Rafeal FR Cin. Princeton 7.57 1
105 Arnold, Matt Mt. Orab Wes 7.59 11
106 Vance, Kyle SO Beavercreek 7.59 14
107 Crawford, Zachary Day. Meadowdale 7.60 24
108 Ingle, Blake SR Beavercreek 7.69 16
109 Arnold, Nicholas SO Col. St. Charles 7.70 23
110 Andress, Joe SO Col. Bish. Hartley 7.71 8
111 Byrd, Payton FR Worth. Christian 7.73 18
112 Reid, Tyler SR Cedarville 7.73 11
113 Corrigan, Josh FR Beavercreek 7.75 24
114 Wilcox, Demetrius SR Hamilton 7.76 16
115 crain, aaron JR Cedarville 7.79 9
115 Debelak, Jack FR Cin. Arc. Moeller 7.79 21
117 Foell, Paul Hilliard Dav 7.81 14
118 Coffman, Brandon JR Kings Mills Kings 7.85 21
119 Stewart, Leithon SO Beverly Fort Frye 7.86 2
120 Owens, Caleb FR Kings Mills Kings 7.87 2
121 Reed, Connor SO Spring. Kent 7.88 19
122 Rand, Ethan FR Cin. Arc. Moeller 7.91 23
123 Dickenson, Aeneas SO Springboro 7.96 23
124 Snyder, Mason SR Cedarville 7.96 11
125 Chidambaram, Ashwin FR Cin. Sycamore 7.98 16
126 Khatana, Nikhil FR Cin. Sycamore 7.98 24
127 Kosegi, Mike Cin. St. Xavier 8.01 25
128 Dahm, Aidan FR Cin. Arc. Moeller 8.04 4
129 Mallets, Will SO Beavercreek 8.09 12
130 Holbrook, Ethan SO Spring. Kent 8.10 1
131 Hicks, Brandon SO Dixie Heights 8.15 21
132 Smith, Bryce FR Col. Bish. Hartley 8.15 23
133 Schnapp, Luke JR Sardinia Eastern 8.20 18
134 Wills, Jumarian SO Day. Chamina 8.27 21
135 Thornton, Nick FR Dixie Heights 8.30 19
136 Schadler, Jeff JR Sardinia Eastern 8.34 13
137 Ider, Jon FR Dixie Heights 8.35 8
138 Rizzo, Nicholas FR Kings Mills Kings 8.39 20
139 Demoss, Zach FR Dixie Heights 8.47 15
140 Green, Sean Mt. Orab Wes 8.59 6
141 Alexander, Keaton SO Spring. Kent 8.91 12
142 Cooper, Dane FR Hamilton 8.93 10
143 Lamb, DeJuan 7 Dayton Track 8.98 18
144 Campbell, Jake Unattached 9.01 20
145 Swingle, Joseph SO Crooksville 9.38 16
Event 14 Boys 55 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Record: % 6.39 1/16/2010 Demoye Bogle, Huber Heights Wa
Fieldhouse: & 6.39 1/16/2010 Deomye Bogle, Huber Heights
Name Year School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
Finals
1 Erpenbeck, Jake SR Covington Catholic 6.59 1 10
2 Hunter, Jeremiah JR Cin. Sycamore 6.61 1 8
3 Mays, Bryan JR Lima Senior 6.63 1 6
4 Click, Jacob SR Gallipolis G 6.66 2 5
5 Lewis, Makia Belmont HS 6.66 1 4
6 McDowell, Logan SR Covington Catholic 6.73 1 3
7 Wilt, Caleb SR Wash. C.H. M 6.77 2 2
8 Walker, Jaden SO Lima Senior 6.79 1 1
9 Mallory, Malik SR Unattached 6.80 1
10 Archer, Brendan SO Cin. Sycamore 6.85 2
11 Chuck, Mike JR Beavercreek 6.85 2
12 Owsley, Eddie JR Cin. LaSalle 6.86 2
13 Maduka, Timothy SR Worth. Christian 6.87 2
14 Wade, Nigel Lakota East 6.91 2
15 Graham, Marquis SR Lima Senior 6.93 2
Event 16 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=====================================================================
Meet Record: % 8:26.90 2/26/2005 Thomas Worthington HS, Thomas Wort
Bernard, Buxton, Kobylski, Maetzold
Fieldhouse: & 8:26.90 2/26/2005 Thomas Worthington HS, Thomas Wort
D Berry, M Caldwell, T Kinnaird, A Matthews
School Finals Points
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Col. St. Charles 'A' 8:49.01 10
1) Mitchell, Chris JR 2) Simmons, John JR
3) Hennessy, Kevin SO 4) Marino, Nick SR
2 Springboro 'A' 8:51.80 8
1) Harville, Nathan SR 2) Hamilton, Luke SR
3) Barnett, Casey JR 4) Jones, Adam SO
3 Day. Carroll 'A' 8:56.24 6
1) Sample, Nikhil JR 2) Sheedy, Kevin JR
3) Bete, Paul SR 4) Laughlin, Mike SO
4 Kings Mills Kings 'A' 8:56.25 5
1) Elkins, Eli SR 2) Buckler, Blayne SR
3) Haverland, Josh JR 4) Diebel, Noah SR
5 Beavercreek 'A' 9:04.47 4
1) Enderson, Gavin JR 2) Vargas, Raul JR
3) Vargas, Roberto JR 4) Johnson, Ian SO
6 Huber Heights Wayne 'A' 9:15.05 3
1) Lindsay, Malik SR 2) Trinh, Dinh SR
3) Wamsley, Jared SR 4) Hill, John Jacob SR
7 Dixie Heights 'A' 9:16.75 2
1) Perry, Andrew SO 2) Howard, Blake SR
3) Mason, Spencer SR 4) Brown, Brandon JR
8 Hilliard Bradley 'A' 9:17.45 1
1) O'Neil, Eric SR 2) Hamed, Ahmed JR
3) Lewis, Alex SO 4) Leahy, Zach SR
9 Cin. St. Xavier 'A' 9:24.25
1) Vanmeter, Justin SO 2) Kasson, Connor
3) Morgan, Will 4) Angeline, Austin
10 Covington Catholic 'B' 9:25.51
1) Boydston, Ben SO 2) Stegman, Adam SO
3) Flood, Jared SR 4) Darpel, Ben JR
11 Covington Catholic 'A' 9:32.36
1) Thieman, Ben JR 2) Ziegler, Thomas JR
3) Niehaus, Joe SO 4) Franxman, Logan SO
12 Cin. Madeira 'A' 9:34.00
1) Christman, Micheal SR 2) Homan, Kyle FR
3) Kamp, Ryan SO 4) Mahler, Adam JR
13 Mt. Orab Western Brown 'A' 9:45.59
1) Hammersly, Brandon 2) Leonard, Jessie
3) Pride, Rick 4) Brunk, Max
14 Worth. Christian 'A' 9:47.59
1) Sharp, Dan JR 2) Bertleson, Joel SR
3) Houk, Matthew JR 4) Bertleson, Jake FR
15 Oxford Talawanda 'A' 9:49.39
1) Phillips, Michael FR 2) Churchman, Keenan SR
3) Ramsey, Zach SR 4) Stamper, Shawn SR
16 Kings Mills Kings 'B' 9:49.64
1) Onnen, Isaac FR 2) Albino, Eric SR
3) Albino, Michael SR 4) Hay, Andy SR
17 Simon Kenton 'A' 9:57.23
1) Powell, Owen SR 2) Knight, Jonathon SR
3) Douglas, Josh FR 4) Kitchen, Harrison FR
18 Springboro 'B' 10:14.04
1) Stolle, Timothy JR 2) Symonds, Andrew JR
3) Kemper, Kyle FR 4) Kolonay, Dominic FR
19 Waverly 'A' 10:30.20
1) Davis, Brendan FR 2) McCambridge, Jeff JR
3) McClintic, Austin JR 4) Reed, Brenden SO
20 Huber Heights Wayne 'B' 10:34.18
1) Zamora, Jose SO 2) Krauskopf, Matthew SR
3) Mackey, Brian SO 4) Miller, Jacob SO
21 Hamilton 'A' 11:03.28
1) Wombles, Kenny JR 2) Ndonga, Gedeon JR
3) Hymer, Nathan SR 4) Cooper, Tradd SR
Event 16 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=====================================================================
Meet Record: % 8:26.90 2/26/2005 Thomas Worthington HS, Thomas Wort
Bernard, Buxton, Kobylski, Maetzold
Fieldhouse: & 8:26.90 2/26/2005 Thomas Worthington HS, Thomas Wort
D Berry, M Caldwell, T Kinnaird, A Matthews
School Finals Points
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Col. St. Charles 'A' 8:49.01 10
1) Mitchell, Chris JR 2) Simmons, John JR
3) Hennessy, Kevin SO 4) Marino, Nick SR
2 Springboro 'A' 8:51.80 8
1) Harville, Nathan SR 2) Hamilton, Luke SR
3) Barnett, Casey JR 4) Jones, Adam SO
3 Day. Carroll 'A' 8:56.24 6
1) Sample, Nikhil JR 2) Sheedy, Kevin JR
3) Bete, Paul SR 4) Laughlin, Mike SO
4 Kings Mills Kings 'A' 8:56.25 5
1) Elkins, Eli SR 2) Buckler, Blayne SR
3) Haverland, Josh JR 4) Diebel, Noah SR
5 Beavercreek 'A' 9:04.47 4
1) Enderson, Gavin JR 2) Vargas, Raul JR
3) Vargas, Roberto JR 4) Johnson, Ian SO
6 Huber Heights Wayne 'A' 9:15.05 3
1) Lindsay, Malik SR 2) Trinh, Dinh SR
3) Wamsley, Jared SR 4) Hill, John Jacob SR
7 Dixie Heights 'A' 9:16.75 2
1) Perry, Andrew SO 2) Howard, Blake SR
3) Mason, Spencer SR 4) Brown, Brandon JR
8 Hilliard Bradley 'A' 9:17.45 1
1) O'Neil, Eric SR 2) Hamed, Ahmed JR
3) Lewis, Alex SO 4) Leahy, Zach SR
9 Cin. St. Xavier 'A' 9:24.25
1) Vanmeter, Justin SO 2) Kasson, Connor
3) Morgan, Will 4) Angeline, Austin
10 Covington Catholic 'B' 9:25.51
1) Boydston, Ben SO 2) Stegman, Adam SO
3) Flood, Jared SR 4) Darpel, Ben JR
11 Covington Catholic 'A' 9:32.36
1) Thieman, Ben JR 2) Ziegler, Thomas JR
3) Niehaus, Joe SO 4) Franxman, Logan SO
12 Cin. Madeira 'A' 9:34.00
1) Christman, Micheal SR 2) Homan, Kyle FR
3) Kamp, Ryan SO 4) Mahler, Adam JR
13 Mt. Orab Western Brown 'A' 9:45.59
1) Hammersly, Brandon 2) Leonard, Jessie
3) Pride, Rick 4) Brunk, Max
14 Worth. Christian 'A' 9:47.59
1) Sharp, Dan JR 2) Bertleson, Joel SR
3) Houk, Matthew JR 4) Bertleson, Jake FR
15 Oxford Talawanda 'A' 9:49.39
1) Phillips, Michael FR 2) Churchman, Keenan SR
3) Ramsey, Zach SR 4) Stamper, Shawn SR
16 Kings Mills Kings 'B' 9:49.64
1) Onnen, Isaac FR 2) Albino, Eric SR
3) Albino, Michael SR 4) Hay, Andy SR
17 Simon Kenton 'A' 9:57.23
1) Powell, Owen SR 2) Knight, Jonathon SR
3) Douglas, Josh FR 4) Kitchen, Harrison FR
18 Springboro 'B' 10:14.04
1) Stolle, Timothy JR 2) Symonds, Andrew JR
3) Kemper, Kyle FR 4) Kolonay, Dominic FR
19 Waverly 'A' 10:30.20
1) Davis, Brendan FR 2) McCambridge, Jeff JR
3) McClintic, Austin JR 4) Reed, Brenden SO
20 Huber Heights Wayne 'B' 10:34.18
1) Zamora, Jose SO 2) Krauskopf, Matthew SR
3) Mackey, Brian SO 4) Miller, Jacob SO
21 Hamilton 'A' 11:03.28
1) Wombles, Kenny JR 2) Ndonga, Gedeon JR
3) Hymer, Nathan SR 4) Cooper, Tradd SR
Event 18 Boys 1600 Meter Run
========================================================================
Meet Record: % 4:22.71 2/4/2006 Chad Baylor, Springboro
Fieldhouse: & 4:22.71 2/4/2006 Chad Baylo, Springboro
Name Year School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
Finals
1 Vitucci, Mike Cin. St. Xavier 4:24.95 1 10
2 Moore, Mason SR Cin. Summit 4:26.01 1 8
3 Murdock, John SR Cin. Summit 4:26.39 1 6
4 Ewert, Ben SO Beavercreek 4:33.58 1 5
5 Horter, Dustin FR Lakota East 4:36.74 1 4
6 Barton, Jimmy SR Centerville 4:37.18 1 3
7 Dixon, Kane SR Piketon 4:38.04 1 2
8 Hamilton, Luke SR Springboro 4:38.25 1 1
9 Berling, Ray JR Cin. Sycamore 4:38.26 1
10 Black, Tyler SR Centerville 4:38.44 1
11 Huff, Eric SR Cin. Elder 4:41.19 1
12 Hennessy, Kevin SO Col. St. Charles 4:42.11 1
13 Balster, Ben SR Centerville 4:43.56 1
14 Steward, De-Andre SR Hillsboro 4:45.06 1
15 Bragg, Micah Day. Christian 4:45.63 1
16 Christman, Micheal SR Cin. Madeira 4:45.67 1
17 Adams, Joey West Liberty Salem 4:46.20 4
18 Cushman, Noah Xenia Christian HS 4:47.31 2
19 Orchard, Brendan SR Xenia 4:47.67 1
20 Jarvis, Nick Warriors TC 4:49.97 2
21 Huschart, Michael SR Cin. Elder 4:50.94 2
22 Poch, Mitch SR Cin. Arc. Moeller 4:52.44 2
23 Barnett, Casey JR Springboro 4:52.48 2
24 McElroy, Ford JR Beverly Fort Frye 4:52.55 2
25 Pride, Rick Mt. Orab Wes 4:52.62 1
26 Phillips, Michael FR Oxford Talawanda 4:53.02 2
27 Wombles, Kenny JR Hamilton 4:53.59 1
28 Orchard, Ryan Xenia 4:53.68 1
29 Newport, Andy SR Eaton 4:55.56 2
30 Elkins, Eli SR Kings Mills Kings 4:57.94 2
31 Hartle, Bailey SR Unattached 4:57.99 4
32 Ostertag, Eric JR Cin. Elder 4:58.81 3
33 Menyhert, Miles SO Cin. Sycamore 4:59.32 1
34 O'Brien, Cullen JR Cin. Wyoming 4:59.39 2
35 Sink, Nate SR Vandalia Butler 4:59.46 1
36 Harville, Nathan SR Springboro 4:59.67 2
37 Simmons, John JR Col. St. Charles 5:00.82 8
38 Sprague, Vince Colerain Track Club 5:01.15 2
39 Mahler, Adam JR Cin. Madeira 5:01.24 2
40 Rackers, Nick SR Cin. Elder 5:02.45 4
41 Butchko, Daniel SO Hilliard Bradley 5:02.57 2
42 McCabe, Rob FR Hilliard Bradley 5:02.63 2
43 Weyer, Simon SR Cin. LaSalle 5:02.84 3
44 Caldwell, Andrew Unattached 5:03.11 3
45 Lewis, Stephan Warriors TC 5:03.17 3
46 Wamsley, Jared SR Huber Heights Wayne 5:03.91 2
47 Gard, Seth SO Eaton 5:05.18 2
48 Colon, Caleb JR Vandalia Butler 5:05.50 3
49 Kehling, Kyle JR Cin. Elder 5:06.46 4
50 Wuestefeld, Nick JR Cin. LaSalle 5:07.35 2
51 Emmett, Ethan JR Centerville 5:07.64 3
52 Brant, L.J. SR Kings Mills Kings 5:07.86 2
53 Rogers, Michael SR Vandalia Butler 5:08.37 4
54 Milnickel, Shannon FR W. Milton Mi 5:08.38 4
55 Brown, Max JR Cin. Sycamore 5:08.67 4
56 Buelterman, Andy SR Cin. Elder 5:09.06 4
57 Hardie, Davy Warriors TC 5:09.26 4
58 Riedell, Steven JR Centerville 5:09.76 3
59 White, Lavell Belmont HS 5:10.25 4
60 Bertelsen, Joel SR Worth. Christian 5:10.61 3
61 Ziegler, Thomas JR Covington Catholic 5:10.96 3
62 Hymer, Nathan SR Hamilton 5:11.43 1
63 Rinehart, Evan JR Jamestown Gr 5:11.88 3
64 Ndonga, Gedeon JR Hamilton 5:13.08 1
65 Onnen, Isaac FR Kings Mills Kings 5:13.24 3
66 Lehman, Michael West Liberty Salem 5:13.24 6
67 Schenkel, Ryan SO Cin. Elder 5:14.14 4
68 abdulkadir, abdi SO Pataskala Li 5:14.53 5
69 Miller, Kyle FR Unattached 5:14.59 2
70 Gregory, Jordan Colerain Track Club 5:14.78 3
71 Merk, Nick FR Cin. Elder 5:14.84 5
72 Wertz, Kyle FR Vandalia Butler 5:15.08 3
73 Tran, Tommy Warriors TC 5:15.63 4
74 Mangus, Matthew FR Leesburg Fairfield 5:15.68 4
75 LaMacchia, Matthew SO Cin. Summit 5:15.71 3
76 Geiser, Jacob JR Cin. Elder 5:16.77 5
77 Kroeger, Kyle JR Cin. Elder 5:17.64 5
78 Harville, Nick FR Springboro 5:18.38 5
79 Eggert, Lucas FR Centerville 5:18.62 3
80 Reiter, Joe SO Cin. Elder 5:19.15 5
81 Spicer, River JR W. Milton Mi 5:19.65 4
82 Niehaus, Joe SO Covington Catholic 5:19.72 4
83 Stephenson, Michael SO Beavercreek 5:20.10 6
84 Merk, Ben SR Cin. Elder 5:20.27 5
85 Johnstone, Sam SO St. Bernard 5:21.85 8
86 Crase, Patrick JR Cin. LaSalle 5:21.97 6
87 Link, Mason FR Jamestown Gr 5:22.30 5
88 Sanderell, Anthony SO Col. St. Charles 5:22.33 7
89 Milleman, Logan Newark Catholic HS 5:22.66 5
90 Booth, Brad Colerain Track Club 5:23.02 4
91 Melvin, Jacob FR Cin. Elder 5:23.33 5
92 Powell, Owen SR Simon Kenton 5:23.52 3
93 Jantzen, Chris JR Kings Mills Kings 5:23.52 5
94 Dimeff, Jared SR Beavercreek 5:23.56 5
95 Webster, Justin Unattached 5:24.15 2
96 Theders, Danny JR Cin. Elder 5:24.63 4
97 Kamp, Ryan SO Cin. Madeira 5:25.27 3
98 Jones, Austin JR Hamilton 5:25.40 8
99 Herbert, Jacob FR Cin. LaSalle 5:25.42 8
100 Coldiron, Conrad FR Cin. Summit 5:25.50 6
101 Mason, Spencer SR Dixie Heights 5:25.63 2
102 Krauskopf, Matthew SR Huber Heights Wayne 5:26.96 6
103 Winkler, Robert FR Kings Mills Kings 5:27.19 6
104 Bertelsen, Jake FR Worth. Christian 5:27.46 5
105 Leonard, Jessie Mt. Orab Wes 5:27.64 3
106 Moore, Kenny JR Beavercreek 5:28.07 6
107 Quatman, Brad JR Cin. Elder 5:28.08 6
108 Large, Caleb Harriers For Him 5:28.88 6
109 Hohulin, Nathan JR Springboro 5:29.09 5
110 Schwartz, Xavier SO Day. Stivers 5:29.26 6
111 Gierach, Sam Colerain Track Club 5:31.05 4
112 Vautour, Evan FR Col. Bish. Hartley 5:31.10 6
113 Cooper, Tradd SR Hamilton 5:31.27 2
114 Wuebben, Ryan JR Day. Carroll 5:31.72 5
115 Albino, Michael SR Kings Mills Kings 5:31.92 5
116 Stolle, Timothy JR Springboro 5:32.00 6
117 Rackers, Duncan SO Cin. Elder 5:32.11 5
118 Jamison, Nick SR Cin. Elder 5:32.75 4
119 Franxman, Logan SO Covington Catholic 5:32.81 6
120 Brock, Will FR W. Milton Mi 5:32.86 3
121 Davis, Andrew FR Leesburg Fairfield 5:33.56 6
122 Hay, Andy SR Kings Mills Kings 5:34.37 5
123 Miller, Jacob SO Huber Heights Wayne 5:35.18 6
124 Albino, Eric SR Kings Mills Kings 5:35.27 5
125 Lienhart, Nate JR Cin. LaSalle 5:38.07 7
126 Sheridan, Nathan JR Cedarville 5:38.52 3
127 Hall, Matt FR Centerville 5:38.69 3
128 Sibole, Brody SO Waverly 5:39.44 8
129 Kelly, Aidan Cin. St. Xavier 5:39.48 2
130 Smith, Isaac West Liberty Salem 5:42.70 7
131 Burley, Dillon SO Leesburg Fairfield 5:44.66 6
132 Scott, Michael SO Arcanum 5:47.33 6
133 Feist, Nathan JR Cin. LaSalle 5:47.72 7
134 Simmons, Devon SR Dixie Heights 5:48.18 6
135 Landis, Andrew West Liberty Salem 5:49.25 6
136 Baehner, Jacob FR Dixie Heights 5:50.12 7
137 Collins, Ben FR Beavercreek 5:50.94 7
138 Golden, Chris SO Centerville 5:52.52 7
139 Miesse, Max SO Spring. Kent 5:52.75 7
140 Hammersly, Brandon Mt. Orab Wes 5:53.02 7
141 Moore, Mitchell SO Dixie Heights 5:53.12 7
142 Kocher, Andrew FR Unattached 5:54.32 5
143 Tummel, Randy SO Lima Senior 5:54.37 7
144 Griffin, Ryan SO Cin. Arc. Moeller 5:54.69 7
145 Russell, Garrett FR Huber Heights Wayne 5:56.83 8
146 Woods, Bryan West Liberty Salem 5:57.61 6
147 Houk, Matthew JR Worth. Christian 5:57.70 6
148 Schneider, Will FR Dixie Heights 5:59.71 7
149 Weaver, C FR Pataskala Li 6:00.58 7
150 Tooley, Dustin SO Hamilton 6:00.64 8
151 Bowie, Alex SO Oxford Talawanda 6:01.12 8
152 Hamant, Derek Cin. St. Xavier 6:02.30 3
153 Bennett, John Colerain Track Club 6:02.52 7
154 Franks, Alex SO Springboro 6:06.57 8
155 Kick, Austin FR Centerville 6:06.85 7
156 Booth, Nicholas Cin. St. Xavier 6:07.16 3
157 Mackey, Brian SO Huber Heights Wayne 6:12.05 7
158 Smiddy, Peyton FR Cin. Arc. Moeller 6:17.01 8
159 Dailey, Drew FR Kings Mills Kings 6:20.93 7
160 Wells, Trent 8 Dayton Track 6:38.66 8
161 Reinhart, Jacob FR Huber Heights Wayne 6:44.84 8
162 Pease, Cameron SO Crooksville 6:59.04 8
163 Ruhl, Mason SR Hamilton 7:02.76 8
164 Ruckle, Colin JR Hamilton 7:09.44 8
Event 20 Boys 400 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Record: % 50.39 1/17/2009 William Henry, Trotwood Madison
Fieldhouse: & 50.39 1/17/2009 William Henry, Trotwood Madison
Name Year School Finals H# Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Pringle, Myles SR Unattached 52.01 1
2 Dwyer, Justin Unattached 53.37 1
3 Conlon, Mackenzie JR Hillsboro 53.65 1 10
4 Wiseman, Malcolm SR Carmel Stallions 53.66 1 8
5 Glauser, Josh SO Cin. Sycamore 53.77 2 6
6 Chambers, Mykel SR Lakota West 53.85 1 5
7 Chuck, Mike JR Beavercreek 54.00 2 4
8 Hunter, Jeremiah JR Cin. Sycamore 54.09 2 3
9 balsbaugh, aaron SR Unattached 54.10 6
10 Bryan, Emmit SR Col. St. Charles 54.25 2 2
11 Lindsay, Malik SR Huber Heights Wayne 54.46 3 1
12 Mullins, Brandon SR Cin. Princeton 54.65 3
13 Marcus, Trevor JR Dublin Jerome 54.76 2
14 Wilson, Blake SR Gallipolis G 54.89 6
15 Gruet, Chase SR Unattached 54.91 5
16 Davies, Benjamin Lakota West 55.17 3
17 Petrosky, Brandon SR Vandalia Butler 55.34 6
18 Hedrick, John JR Cin. Sycamore 55.35 6
19 mcKinney, Kyle SR Day. Chamina 55.97 4
20 Erpenbeck, Jake SR Covington Catholic 56.00 2
21 Kozlowski, Raymond FR Cin. Princeton 56.21 5
22 Rodgers, Anthony SO Cin. Princeton 56.41 3
23 Goebel, Ben SR Hilliard Bradley 56.49 3
24 Andrews, Isaac JR Cin. Arc. Moeller 56.60 3
25 Scales, Aaron SR Hilliard Bradley 56.62 6
26 Motley, Ilyaas JR Centerville 56.64 4
27 Motley, Xavier JR Centerville 56.79 4
28 Jones, Richard JR Col. Bish. Hartley 57.10 6
29 Hill, Elijah SO Huber Heights Wayne 57.16 22
30 Boxer, Josh Unattached 57.21 22
31 McDaniel, Damian Cin. St. Xavier 57.25 7
32 Corrigan, Tyler SR Beavercreek 57.27 10
33 Cummings, Eric SO Cin. Madeira 57.32 8
34 Poe, Brandon Belmont HS 57.55 8
35 Stark, Drew SR St. Bernard 57.66 11
36 Kasson, Connor Cin. St. Xavier 57.67 4
37 Wagner, Adam SR Covington Catholic 57.75 10
38 Care, Austin JR Spring. Kent 57.78 13
39 Suh, Greg JR Col. St. Charles 57.86 5
40 Isaac, Fleming SR Col. St. Charles 57.86 12
41 Pollard, Jalil SO Huber Heights Wayne 57.88 21
42 Harmon, Ross FR Centerville 58.08 8
43 Tschieder, Graham SR Cin. Madeira 58.08 10
44 diop, alpha SO Pataskala Li 58.14 10
45 Stallworth, Delan Cin. St. Xavier 58.35 13
46 Schmitt, Nathan SR Sardinia Eastern 58.46 11
47 Mitchell, Chris JR Col. St. Charles 58.51 8
48 Boydston, Ben SO Covington Catholic 58.65 11
49 Davis, Brendan FR Waverly 58.70 14
50 Hughes, Ben SO Centerville 58.77 9
51 Wade, Aaron Lakota East 58.88 4
52 Flood, Jared SR Covington Catholic 59.06 8
53 Snow, Terry SR Day. Meadowdale 59.15 4
54 Klenk, David Warriors TC 59.21 14
55 Fisher, Diamonte SO Lima Senior 59.22 10
56 Stephens, Isaac SO Arcanum 59.23 12
57 Segarra, Arquimides JR Hilliard Bradley 59.25 16
58 Ogonuwe, Chuks SO Hilliard Bradley 59.28 7
59 Omolja, Ayo Cin. St. Xavier 59.35 9
60 Goldsmith, Deion Centerville 59.36 20
61 Donaldson, Jacob SO Hilliard Bradley 59.43 7
62 Tyson, Alex SR Day. Carroll 59.46 14
63 Watson, Tanner SO Crooksville 59.50 16
64 Ochs, Tyler SR Cin. St. Xavier 59.84 12
65 Junker, Nic SO Cin. Arc. Moeller 59.92 20
66 Jones IV, Henry FR Huber Heights Wayne 59.95 13
67 Hope, Ned SO Cin. Arc. Moeller 59.98 20
68 Welch, Jared FR Hilliard Bradley 1:00.01 11
69 Edelmann, Michael+ SR Gallipolis G 1:00.03 13
70 Dalyrmple, Austin SO Crooksville 1:00.13 21
71 Matthews, Hunter Unattached 1:00.34 7
72 Johnson, Thatcher SO Cin. Summit 1:00.36 10
73 Jacobs, Nick JR Covington Catholic 1:00.48 9
74 Khatana, Nikhil FR Cin. Sycamore 1:00.54 20
75 Bruggeman, Max FR Cin. Sycamore 1:00.58 20
76 Ferree, Ben SO Beavercreek 1:00.60 15
77 Stegman, Adam SO Covington Catholic 1:00.64 9
78 Bayer, Tanner FR Covington Catholic 1:00.70 14
79 Webb, Ben SR Jamestown Gr 1:00.71 7
80 Robinson, Zachia Belmont HS 1:00.76 8
81 Draper, Noah JR Day. Carroll 1:00.81 15
82 Stanek, Jackson SR Dixie Heights 1:01.19 7
83 Poston, Beau SO Cin. Summit 1:01.39 11
84 Vanmeter, Justin SO Cin. St. Xavier 1:01.46 5
85 Churchman, Keenan SR Oxford Talawanda 1:01.58 11
86 Owens, Caleb FR Kings Mills Kings 1:01.78 9
87 Reed, Connor SO Spring. Kent 1:01.92 21
88 Hetman, Ryan JR Springboro 1:02.02 16
89 Ryan, Noah SO Covington Catholic 1:02.16 15
90 Griffin, Tanner SO Simon Kenton 1:02.26 18
91 Zechar, Tyler SR Vandalia Butler 1:02.28 12
92 Coldiron, Conrad FR Cin. Summit 1:02.53 20
93 Dickenson, Aeneas SO Springboro 1:02.96 16
94 Mason, Michael FR Leesburg Fairfield 1:03.38 13
95 Gray, Chez SR Cin. Sycamore 1:03.56 22
96 Wilson, Evan SR London Madis 1:03.62 21
97 Kolonay, Dominic FR Springboro 1:03.68 17
98 Brunk, Max Mt. Orab Wes 1:03.76 15
99 Kosegi, Mike Cin. St. Xavier 1:04.12 16
100 McLemore, Nick Day. Meadowdale 1:04.14 22
101 Stamper, Shawn SR Oxford Talawanda 1:04.44 14
102 Fisher, Dakota FR Arcanum 1:04.53 12
103 Koesel, Ryan SR Day. Carroll 1:05.31 17
104 Kinney, Gary SO Crooksville 1:05.46 22
105 Stewart, Leithon SO Beverly Fort Frye 1:05.87 17
106 Yoder, Max SR Cin. St. Xavier 1:05.87 14
107 Robinson, Tyrone FR Vandalia Butler 1:05.95 12
108 Kozlowski, Justin JR Huber Heights Wayne 1:06.16 16
109 King, Hudson Cin. St. Xavier 1:06.30 15
110 Holbrook, Ethan SO Spring. Kent 1:06.39 18
111 Tennant, Eric JR Beverly Fort Frye 1:06.59 21
112 Poole, Javon 8 Dayton Track 1:06.98 18
113 McCambridge, Jeff JR Waverly 1:07.16 19
114 Macintosh, Trenton FR Day. Carroll 1:07.87 18
115 Schneider, Dylan FR Sardinia Eastern 1:08.30 17
116 Harmon, Sam FR Covington Catholic 1:08.95 15
117 Penrod, Robert JR Crooksville 1:09.89 19
118 Barton, Tyler FR Leesburg Fairfield 1:10.79 17
119 Schadler, Jeff JR Sardinia Eastern 1:11.71 13
120 Hudson, Michael SO Cin. Summit 1:12.40 18
121 Mulberry, Evan FR Simon Kenton 1:12.98 17
122 Miesse, Max SO Spring. Kent 1:13.10 18
123 Stevens, Cameron 8 Dayton Track 1:13.90 19
124 Oliver, Nathan SO Hamilton 1:15.92 9
125 Young, Cy 7 Sardinia Eastern 1:17.00 19
126 Swingle, Joseph SO Crooksville 1:17.85 19
Event 22 Boys 800 Meter Run
========================================================================
Meet Record: % 1:57.62 2/4/2012 Brannon Kidder, Lancaster
Fieldhouse: & 1:57.62 2/4/2012 Brannon Kidder, Lancaster
Name Year School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
Finals
1 Ewert, Ben SO Beavercreek 2:00.53 1 10
2 Garrison, Josiah Unat-Day. Belmont 2:00.62 1
3 Mullins, Brandon SR Cin. Princeton 2:01.67 1 8
4 Lucken, Adam SR Cin. Sycamore 2:03.14 1 6
5 Hamilton, Luke SR Springboro 2:04.13 1 5
6 Horter, Dustin FR Lakota East 2:05.04 1 4
7 Deeter, Skyler SR W. Milton Mi 2:05.39 2 3
8 Poch, Mitch SR Cin. Arc. Moeller 2:09.16 1 2
9 Cushman, Noah Xenia Christian HS 2:09.20 3 1
10 Mennen, Jack Unattached 2:10.60 2
11 Sanders, Keith JR Unattached 2:11.41 2
12 Trinh, Dinh SR Huber Heights Wayne 2:11.63 3
13 Thomas, Luke SR Centerville 2:11.78 2
14 Harville, Nathan SR Springboro 2:12.03 3
15 Cross, Kevin JR Centerville 2:12.34 3
16 Nader, Austin SR Beavercreek 2:13.30 4
17 Diebel, Noah SR Kings Mills Kings 2:13.30 2
18 Steward, De-Andre SR Hillsboro 2:13.32 2
19 Kisselle, Nate JR Cin. Sycamore 2:13.55 2
20 Enderson, Gavin JR Beavercreek 2:13.66 4
21 McElroy, Ford JR Beverly Fort Frye 2:14.01 2
22 Sharp, Dan JR Worth. Christian 2:14.05 3
23 Hill, Max SO Cin. Sycamore 2:14.47 2
24 Hill, John Jacob SR Huber Heights Wayne 2:14.82 5
25 Vargas, Raul JR Beavercreek 2:14.85 2
26 Thieman, Ben JR Covington Catholic 2:14.90 5
27 Bragg, Micah Day. Christian 2:15.05 2
28 Darwiche, Noah SO Cin. Sycamore 2:15.46 1
29 Johnson, Ian SO Beavercreek 2:15.62 1
30 Hartle, Bailey SR Unattached 2:15.94 7
31 O'Neil, Eric SR Hilliard Bradley 2:16.87 6
32 Weyer, Simon SR Cin. LaSalle 2:16.91 3
33 Wombles, Kenny JR Hamilton 2:16.98 1
34 Wamsley, Jared SR Huber Heights Wayne 2:17.00 2
35 Lewis, Stephan Warriors TC 2:17.89 4
36 Caldwell, Andrew Unattached 2:18.12 3
37 Hymer, Nathan SR Hamilton 2:18.44 1
38 Sprague, Vince Colerain Track Club 2:18.46 3
39 Hamed, Ahmed JR Hilliard Bradley 2:18.62 3
40 O'Brien, Cullen JR Cin. Wyoming 2:18.74 3
41 Jasper, Tim JR Marysville 2:19.14 7
42 Lewis, Alex SO Hilliard Bradley 2:19.26 5
43 Stephens, Isaac SO Arcanum 2:20.08 3
44 Butchko, Daniel SO Hilliard Bradley 2:20.25 4
45 McCabe, Rob FR Hilliard Bradley 2:20.25 4
46 Vargas, Roberto JR Beavercreek 2:20.95 6
47 Heyn, Michael JR Cin. Sycamore 2:21.05 10
48 White, Lavell Belmont HS 2:21.23 3
49 Janson, Sam FR Day. Carroll 2:21.27 5
50 Hughes, Ben SO Centerville 2:21.38 4
51 Lehman, Michael West Liberty Salem 2:21.45 5
52 Harville, Nick FR Springboro 2:21.70 7
53 Klimkowski, Nick JR Centerville 2:22.13 4
54 Wilson, Blake SR Gallipolis G 2:22.35 9
55 Webster, Justin Unattached 2:23.26 2
56 Hyde, Gabe FR Col. St. Charles 2:23.28 6
57 Link, Mason FR Jamestown Gr 2:23.79 4
58 Booth, Brad Colerain Track Club 2:23.96 3
59 Gold, Andrew SR Col. Bish. Hartley 2:24.33 9
60 Ridenour, Austin SR Unattached 2:24.42 7
61 Hardie, Davy Warriors TC 2:24.46 7
62 Rinehart, Evan JR Jamestown Gr 2:24.55 5
63 Moore, Kenny JR Beavercreek 2:25.20 5
64 Bassler, Ben JR Eaton 2:25.42 5
65 Dimeff, Jared SR Beavercreek 2:25.84 6
66 Anderson, Alex JR Harrison 2:26.19 8
67 Ndonga, Gedeon JR Hamilton 2:26.68 1
68 Eggert, Lucas FR Centerville 2:26.85 5
69 Albino, Eric SR Kings Mills Kings 2:27.57 5
70 abdulkadir, abdi SO Pataskala Li 2:28.21 8
71 Foskul, Noah FR Day. Stivers 2:28.77 10
72 kennelly, caleb SR Unattached 2:29.01 7
73 Holbrook, Ethan SO Spring. Kent 2:29.48 8
74 Tran, Tommy Warriors TC 2:29.49 7
75 Douglas, Josh FR Simon Kenton 2:29.55 8
76 Hohulin, Nathan JR Springboro 2:29.71 7
77 Kitchen, Harrison FR Simon Kenton 2:29.83 7
78 Krauskopf, Matthew SR Huber Heights Wayne 2:30.16 6
79 White, Noah SO Unattached 2:30.51 1
80 Ramsey, Zach SR Oxford Talawanda 2:30.75 7
81 Gregory, Jordan Colerain Track Club 2:30.90 9
82 Stokes, Darrell Day. Meadowdale 2:31.08 5
83 Simmons, Devon SR Dixie Heights 2:31.11 7
84 Williams, Nick West Liberty Salem 2:31.29 7
85 Middendorf, Jacob FR Cin. LaSalle 2:31.50 7
86 Hay, Andy SR Kings Mills Kings 2:32.29 6
87 Levert, Gabriel SO Col. Bish. Hartley 2:32.31 10
88 Mangus, Matthew FR Leesburg Fairfield 2:32.55 7
89 Cooper, Tradd SR Hamilton 2:32.96 4
90 Webb, Ben SR Jamestown Gr 2:34.83 4
91 Griffin, Ryan SO Cin. Arc. Moeller 2:34.85 10
92 Burley, Dillon SO Leesburg Fairfield 2:35.58 6
93 Miller, Jacob SO Huber Heights Wayne 2:36.12 6
94 Golden, Chris SO Centerville 2:37.20 5
95 Albino, Michael SR Kings Mills Kings 2:37.76 5
96 Smith, Isaac West Liberty Salem 2:38.77 8
97 Junker, Nic SO Cin. Arc. Moeller 2:39.35 10
98 Merk, Max FR Cin. LaSalle 2:39.41 8
99 Tummel, Randy SO Lima Senior 2:40.52 8
100 Bowie, Alex SO Oxford Talawanda 2:40.57 10
101 Makin, Cole FR Cin. LaSalle 2:40.93 10
102 Bowers, Ben FR Cin. Arc. Moeller 2:41.20 9
103 Scott, Michael SO Arcanum 2:42.16 8
104 Moore, Mitchell SO Dixie Heights 2:42.36 8
105 Mackey, Brian SO Huber Heights Wayne 2:42.86 8
106 Parker, Alec JR Waverly 2:44.25 10
107 Baehner, Jacob FR Dixie Heights 2:44.51 8
108 Vautour, Evan FR Col. Bish. Hartley 2:47.15 7
109 Miesse, Max SO Spring. Kent 2:47.30 9
110 Kocher, Andrew FR Unattached 2:47.43 9
111 Schneider, Will FR Dixie Heights 2:48.51 9
112 Grindley, Iain Cin. LaSalle 2:50.51 10
113 Franks, Alex SO Springboro 2:50.63 8
114 Dailey, Drew FR Kings Mills Kings 2:51.83 9
115 Smiddy, Peyton FR Cin. Arc. Moeller 2:53.66 9
116 Wells, Trent 8 Dayton Track 2:56.89 9
117 Russell, Garrett FR Huber Heights Wayne 3:01.03 9
118 Singh, Arshdeep SO Hamilton 3:16.16 3
119 Kelley, Luke SO Waverly 3:16.62 10
-- Burns, Marquis Day. Meadowdale DNF 9
Event 24 Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Record: % 22.36 2/9/2008 Mike Shaw, Trotwood Madison
Fieldhouse: & 22.36 2/9/2008 Mike Shaw, Trotwood Madison
Name Year School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
Finals
1 Chambers, Mykel SR Lakota West 22.81 1 10
2 Erpenbeck, Jake SR Covington Catholic 23.34 2 8
3 Mays, Bryan JR Lima Senior 23.40 1 6
4 Click, Jacob SR Gallipolis G 23.40 8 5
5 Dwyer, Justin Unattached 23.81 1
6 McDowell, Logan SR Covington Catholic 23.94 6 4
7 Mallory, Malik SR Unattached 24.24 7
8 Butcher, Caleb SO Huber Heights Wayne 24.25 8 3
9 Davies, Benjamin Lakota West 24.26 3 2
10 Lewis, Makia Belmont HS 24.27 4 1
11 Boughner, Conolly SR Lakota East 24.29 5
12 Archer, Brendan SO Cin. Sycamore 24.29 2
13 Stacy, Austin JR Dixie Heights 24.32 6
14 Rainey, Kevin SR Cin. Princeton 24.32 2
15 Petrosky, Brandon SR Vandalia Butler 24.32 2
16 Walker, Jaden SO Lima Senior 24.33 1
17 Walker, Jalen SR Carmel Stallions 24.47 1
18 Ewing, Nay'Juan SO Springboro 24.55 4
19 Conlon, Mackenzie JR Hillsboro 24.56 3
20 Wade, Aaron Lakota East 24.62 7
21 Scales, Aaron SR Hilliard Bradley 24.70 4
22 Heard, Demias SR Hilliard Bradley 24.80 3
23 Chuck, Mike JR Beavercreek 24.82 7
24 Payne, Jordan JR Hilliard Bradley 24.88 9
25 Maduka, Timothy SR Worth. Christian 24.88 8
26 Wade, Nigel Lakota East 24.90 21
27 James, Javon Belmont HS 24.98 9
28 Kozlowski, Raymond FR Cin. Princeton 24.98 2
29 Rodgers, Anthony SO Cin. Princeton 24.99 2
30 Myers, Adam JR Simon Kenton 24.99 12
31 Ramsey, Jah SR Cin. Sycamore 25.00 21
32 Hill, Elijah SO Huber Heights Wayne 25.03 6
33 hislercop, josh SR Hamilton 25.07 19
34 Welt, Ryan SR Cin. Madeira 25.09 7
35 Sims, Deshawn JR Oxford Talawanda 25.10 7
36 Fields, Peter SR Dixie Heights 25.11 6
37 Hanson, Cody Mt. Orab Wes 25.17 8
38 Smith, Tyrie JR Cin. Princeton 25.20 8
39 Fisher, Diamonte SO Lima Senior 25.24 5
40 Boxer, Josh Unattached 25.27 1
41 Tuemler, Jordan SO Covington Catholic 25.43 6
42 Boone, Caleb JR Beavercreek 25.45 10
43 Luke, Micah JR Cin. Sycamore 25.48 5
44 Wagner, Adam SR Covington Catholic 25.51 7
45 LeBlanc, Jared SR Beavercreek 25.54 20
46 Arnold, Seth Belmont HS 25.59 10
47 Ogonuwe, Chuks SO Hilliard Bradley 25.74 11
48 Drake, Tremaine SR Hilliard Dav 25.75 3
49 Carter, Michael SR Crooksville 25.85 23
50 Arledge, Brad SR Beavercreek 25.89 23
51 Wilerson, Larry SR Hamilton 25.91 4
52 Devorschock, Logan SR Crooksville 25.95 22
53 Thatcher, Caleb Adena 26.00 5
54 Fergerson, Demerquis JR Hamilton 26.04 9
55 Toebbe, Henry SO Covington Catholic 26.06 6
56 Matthews, Hunter Unattached 26.11 3
57 Henderson, CJ SO Cin. Princeton 26.13 10
58 Gilbert, Faheem SO Waverly 26.19 20
59 Floyd, Rafeal FR Cin. Princeton 26.24 10
60 Segarra, Arquimides JR Hilliard Bradley 26.28 14
61 Speros, Gunner JR Beavercreek 26.32 10
62 Welch, Jared FR Hilliard Bradley 26.36 11
62 Lockland, Dennis Day. Meadowdale 26.36 12
64 Dowdy, Elijah SR Col. Bish. Hartley 26.39 15
65 Hetman, Ryan JR Springboro 26.40 14
66 Wortham, Jabari FR Vandalia Butler 26.42 3
67 Schmitt, Nathan SR Sardinia Eastern 26.42 11
68 McCollum, Steven FR Huber Heights Wayne 26.43 12
69 Summe, Caleb SR Covington Catholic 26.44 9
70 pulfer, malachi JR Hamilton 26.54 19
71 Gillman, Isaiah SR Hilliard Dav 26.55 5
72 Butler, Jordon JR Simon Kenton 26.58 13
73 Boydston, Ben SO Covington Catholic 26.71 11
74 McGhee, Terrion SO Huber Heights Wayne 26.80 20
75 Jones, Jayme SR Cin. Princeton 26.89 12
76 Carpenter, Brady SO Beverly Fort Frye 26.92 19
77 Corney, Nate SR Vandalia Butler 26.92 4
78 Cannon, Riley SO Waverly 26.96 15
79 Amegadzie, Joseph FR Cin. Princeton 26.98 12
80 Hensley, Brendon FR Hamilton 26.99 4
81 Staats, Ryan Warriors TC 27.03 17
82 Klenk, David Warriors TC 27.05 14
83 Donaldson, Jacob SO Hilliard Bradley 27.11 12
84 Bressler, Owen SR Oxford Talawanda 27.19 15
85 Poe, Brandon Belmont HS 27.25 11
86 Watson, Tanner SO Crooksville 27.28 22
87 Bryant, John SO Pataskala Li 27.30 5
88 Ingraham Dwyer, Benjamin FR Col. Bish. Hartley 27.37 21
89 Bolden, Lavar SO Lima Senior 27.40 13
90 diop, alpha SO Pataskala Li 27.44 14
91 Mulberry, Ben SR Simon Kenton 27.55 11
92 Hope, Ned SO Cin. Arc. Moeller 27.56 21
93 Leblanc, Tyler JR Cin. Sycamore 27.65 18
94 Pitts, David JR Hamilton 27.69 9
95 Wilcox, Demetrius SR Hamilton 27.73 20
96 Fisher, Dakota FR Arcanum 27.81 13
97 Meyer, Trent SO Kings Mills Kings 27.87 13
98 Baker, Tony SR Cin. Madeira 27.90 10
99 Andress, Joe SO Col. Bish. Hartley 28.21 15
100 Bassi, Navdeep JR Beavercreek 28.21 21
101 Corrigan, Josh FR Beavercreek 28.21 20
102 Arnold, Matt Mt. Orab Wes 28.33 17
103 Reed, Connor SO Spring. Kent 28.62 17
104 McDougald, Trejen SO Pataskala Li 29.08 15
105 Crawford, Zachary Day. Meadowdale 29.08 9
106 Dickenson, Aeneas SO Springboro 29.18 17
107 Holbrook, Ethan SO Spring. Kent 29.35 19
108 Poole, Javon 8 Dayton Track 29.38 17
109 Rizzo, Nicholas FR Kings Mills Kings 29.54 17
110 Vaughn, Jeremiah SR Xenia 29.67 22
111 Chidambaram, Ashwin FR Cin. Sycamore 29.79 20
112 Hicks, Brandon SO Dixie Heights 30.13 13
113 Wills, Jumarian SO Day. Chamina 30.14 18
114 Stewart, Jarred FR Hamilton 30.33 22
115 Schadler, Jeff JR Sardinia Eastern 30.63 14
116 Polasky, Joey FR Cin. Sycamore 31.27 23
117 walker, jalan SO Pataskala Li 31.67 14
118 Reed, Zac SR Crooksville 32.45 22
119 Cooper, Dane FR Hamilton 32.74 8
120 Young, Cy 7 Sardinia Eastern 33.40 18
121 Swingle, Joseph SO Crooksville 34.10 23
122 Lamb, DeJuan 7 Dayton Track 35.37 18
123 Campbell, Jake Unattached 35.92 18
-- Harris, Cortney SR Carmel Stallions DNF 16
-- Stevens, Cameron 8 Dayton Track DNF 16
-- Byrd, Payton FR Worth. Christian DNF 16
-- Macintosh, Trenton FR Day. Carroll DNF 16
-- Smith, Bryce FR Col. Bish. Hartley DNF 16
-- Coffman, Brandon JR Kings Mills Kings DNF 16
Event 26 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Meet Record: % 9:28.53 2/4/2012 Adrian Ross, Chill. Uniot
Fieldhouse: & 9:28.53 2/4/2012 Adrian Ross, Chill. Uniot
Name Year School Finals Points
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Christman, Micheal SR Cin. Madeira 10:20.06 10
2 Jarvis, Nick Warriors TC 10:25.04
3 Marino, Nick SR Col. St. Charles 10:25.27 8
4 Brant, L.J. SR Kings Mills Kings 10:25.83 6
5 Schrantz, Will SR Cin. Sycamore 10:28.20 5
6 Buckler, Blayne SR Kings Mills Kings 10:32.15 4
7 Schrantz, Andrew SO Cin. Sycamore 10:39.89 3
8 Staten, Colin JR Beavercreek 10:45.83 2
9 Lawson, Kevin SO Cin. Sycamore 11:00.53 1
10 Cross, Kevin JR Centerville 11:24.92
11 Weisgerber, Jacob JR Cin. Arc. Moeller 11:29.05
12 Jantzen, Chris JR Kings Mills Kings 11:34.00
13 Perry, Andrew SO Dixie Heights 11:34.38
14 Miller, Kyle FR Unattached 11:34.53
15 Winkler, Robert FR Kings Mills Kings 11:35.50
16 Stephens, Isaac SO Arcanum 11:36.41
17 Symonds, Andrew JR Springboro 11:36.97
18 Brumfield, Sam JR Tipp City Ti 11:38.18
19 Schwartz, Xavier SO Day. Stivers 11:44.65
20 Kemper, Kyle FR Springboro 12:00.27
21 Burley, Dillon SO Leesburg Fairfield 12:02.81
22 Williams, Wesley SO Cedarville 12:06.47
23 Gibson, Jacob SR Cin. Sycamore 12:26.16
24 Weaver, C FR Pataskala Li 12:38.61
25 Bowers, Ben FR Cin. Arc. Moeller 13:09.37
26 Sheridan, Noah JR Unattached 13:56.97
27 Mayer, Drew SO Cin. Arc. Moeller 15:35.61
Event 28 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
========================================================================
Meet Record: % 3:27.01 2/25/2006 Trotwood Madison, Trotwood Madison
Fieldhouse: & 3:27.01 2/25/2006 Trotwood Madison, Trotwood Madison
School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
Finals
1 Cin. Sycamore 'A' 3:36.63 1 10
1) Hedrick, John JR 2) Glauser, Josh SO
3) Hunter, Jeremiah JR 4) Lucken, Adam SR
2 Huber Heights Wayne 'A' 3:38.93 1 8
1) Lindsay, Malik SR 2) Roberts, Damon JR
3) Hill, Elijah SO 4) Trinh, Dinh SR
3 Huber Heights Wayne 'B' 3:50.49 1
1) Butcher, Caleb SO 2) Pollard, Jalil SO
3) Johnson, Dwayne SR 4) Hill, John Jacob SR
4 Dixie Heights 'A' 3:50.59 1 6
1) McGoy, Walker SR 2) Payne, Miles SR
3) Howard, Blake SR 4) Brown, Brandon JR
5 Beavercreek 'B' 3:55.92 1
1) Arledge, Brad SR 2) Bassi, Navdeep JR
3) Enderson, Gavin JR 4) Peterson, Jayman JR
6 Cin. Sycamore 'B' 3:56.93 1
1) Heyn, Michael JR 2) Darwiche, Noah SO
3) Menyhert, Miles SO 4) Hill, Max SO
7 Covington Catholic 'A' 3:57.06 1 5
1) Turner, Matt JR 2) Stegman, Adam SO
3) Flood, Jared SR 4) Jacobs, Nick JR
8 Cin. Sycamore 'C' 4:00.40 2
1) Bruggeman, Max FR 2) Kisselle, Nate JR
3) Syed, Zaid FR 4) Gray, Chez SR
9 Huber Heights Wayne 'C' 4:01.25 2
1) McGhee, Terrion SO 2) McCollum, Steven FR
3) Kozlowski, Justin JR 4) Jones IV, Henry FR
10 Col. Bish. Hartley 'A' 4:01.26 2 4
1) Jones, Richard JR 2) Gold, Andrew SR
3) Henderson, Sheldon JR 4) Levert, Gabriel SO
11 Mt. Orab Western Brown 'A' 4:03.72 2 3
1) Arnold, Matt 2) Brunk, Max
3) Pride, Rick 4) Leonard, Jessie
12 Col. Bish. Hartley 'B' 4:15.31 2
1) Alverson, Alex JR 2) Ingraham Dwyer, Benjamin FR
3) Vautour, Evan FR 4) Andress, Joe SO
13 Dixie Heights 'B' 4:24.68 2
1) Pfaller, Jake SO 2) Ider, Jon FR
3) Thornton, Nick FR 4) Demoss, Zach FR
Event 30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
========================================================================
Meet Record: % 1:32.24 2/17/2007 Middletown High School, Middletown
S Johnson, S Jones, A Johnson, L Carter
Fieldhouse: & 1:32.24 2/17/2007 Middletown, Middletown
S. Johnson, S. Jones, A. Johnson, L. Carter
School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
Finals
1 Lima Senior 'A' 1:37.00 1 10
1) Walker, Jaden SO 2) Graham, Marquis SR
3) Fisher, Diamonte SO 4) Mays, Bryan JR
2 Huber Heights Wayne 'A' 1:37.25 2 8
1) Butcher, Caleb SO 2) Johnson, Alonzo SR
3) Hill, Elijah SO 4) Roberts, Damon JR
3 Cin. Sycamore 'A' 1:37.60 1 6
1) Archer, Brendan SO 2) Hunter, Jeremiah JR
3) Gray, Chez SR 4) Gentry, Trey SR
4 Covington Catholic 'A' 1:37.60 2 5
1) McDowell, Logan SR 2) Erpenbeck, Jake SR
3) Toebbe, Henry SO 4) Flood, Jared SR
5 Hilliard Bradley 'A' 1:38.08 2 4
1) Heard, Demias SR 2) Scales, Aaron SR
3) Sanford, Kenny SR 4) Goebel, Ben SR
6 Col. St. Charles 'A' 1:39.39 1 3
1) Bryan, Emmit SR 2) Isaac, Fleming SR
3) Suh, Greg JR 4) Culhane, Casey SR
7 Cin. Elder 'A' 1:40.02 1 2
1) Pangallo, Nick SR 2) Ruwan, TJ SR
3) Kraemer, Brady SR 4) Sullivan, Zach SR
8 Cin. Sycamore 'B' 1:40.29 1
1) Glauser, Josh SO 2) Hedrick, John JR
3) Ramsey, Jah SR 4) Luke, Micah JR
9 Cin. Princeton 'A' 1:41.59 6 1
1) Henderson, CJ SO 2) Floyd, Rafeal FR
3) Kozlowski, Raymond FR 4) Rodgers, Anthony SO
10 Belmont HS 'A' 1:41.74 4
1) Arnold, Seth 2) Lewis, Makia
3) Robinson, Zachia 4) James, Javon
11 Carmel Stallions 'A' 1:41.86 6
1) Malone, Rogeno SR 2) Walker, Jalen SR
3) Wiseman, Malcolm SR 4) Harris, Cortney SR
12 Covington Catholic 'B' 1:41.89 3
1) Wagner, Adam SR 2) Tuemler, Jordan SO
3) Stegman, Adam SO 4) Summe, Caleb SR
13 Simon Kenton 'A' 1:43.06 3
1) Mulberry, Ben SR 2) Powell, Dillon JR
3) Hampton, Dylan SO 4) Myers, Adam JR
14 Dixie Heights 'A' 1:43.11 2
1) Fields, Peter SR 2) Stacy, Austin JR
3) Payne, Miles SR 4) McGoy, Walker SR
15 Hilliard Davidson High School 'A' 1:43.23 2
1) Rose, Nathan SR 2) Stewart, Anfernie SR
3) Drake, Tremaine SR 4) Gillman, Isaiah SR
16 Cin. Madeira 'A' 1:43.80 3
1) Baker, Tony SR 2) Cummings, Eric SO
3) Tschieder, Graham SR 4) Welt, Ryan SR
17 Pataskala Licking Hts. 'A' 1:44.19 2
1) Bryant, John SO 2) Horton, Mark SO
3) Jalloh, Omar SO 4) diop, alpha SO
18 Huber Heights Wayne 'B' 1:44.52 5
1) Hood, Markus SR 2) Pollard, Jalil SO
3) Johnson, Dwayne SR 4) Cabell, Dorian SR
19 Crooksville 'A' 1:44.74 4
1) Riggs, Tristian SR 2) Watson, Tanner SO
3) Dalyrmple, Austin SO 4) Carter, Michael SR
20 Mt. Orab Western Brown 'A' 1:44.87 5
1) Arnold, Matt 2) Hunley, Logan
3) Hornung, Eean 4) Hanson, Cody
21 Covington Catholic 'C' 1:45.48 4
1) Boydston, Ben SO 2) Harmon, Sam FR
3) Ryan, Noah SO 4) Darpel, Ben JR
22 Col. St. Charles 'B' 1:46.23 4
1) Aikins, Anthony FR 2) Arnold, Nicholas SO
3) Joseph, Rivera FR 4) Devin, Kellar FR
23 Col. Bish. Hartley 'A' 1:46.62 3
1) Hart, Cameron SR 2) Jones, Richard JR
3) Henderson, Sheldon JR 4) Ingraham Dwyer, Benjamin FR
24 Cin. Elder 'B' 1:46.81 3
1) Harney-Davila, Jonathon SR 2) Gregory, Julian SR
3) Allgeyer, Tyler JR 4) James, Andy JR
25 Waverly 'A' 1:48.21 4
1) Cannon, Riley SO 2) Jordan, Kayne FR
3) Gilbert, Faheem SO 4) McCambridge, Jeff JR
26 Cin. Sycamore 'C' 1:50.22 5
1) Bruggeman, Max FR 2) Syed, Zaid FR
3) Chidambaram, Ashwin FR 4) Khatana, Nikhil FR
27 Vandalia Butler 'A' 1:50.89 3
1) Mayfield, Mesah SR 2) Wortham, Jabari FR
3) Roberts, Kenneth FR 4) Graus, Sebon SO
28 Cin. Summit Country Day 'A' 1:52.71 6
1) Argo, Dustin JR 2) Coldiron, Conrad FR
3) Hudson, Michael SO 4) Poston, Beau SO
29 Kings Mills Kings 'A' 1:52.98 5
1) Sheppard, Demarion FR 2) Owens, Caleb FR
3) Rizzo, Nicholas FR 4) Meyer, Trent SO
30 Dixie Heights 'B' 1:54.80 5
1) Pfaller, Jake SO 2) Ider, Jon FR
3) Thornton, Nick FR 4) Demoss, Zach FR
31 Crooksville 'B' 2:03.12 6
1) Burgess, Austin SO 2) Pease, Cameron SO
3) Creech, Jeremiah SO 4) Upton, Chris SO
-- Hamilton 'A' DNF 1
1) Martin, Lavassa FR 2) Stewart, Paul SR
3) Wilerson, Larry SR 4) Fergerson, Demerquis JR
Event 35 Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: % 43-08.50 2/2/2013 Jordan Latimer, Huber Height
Fieldhouse: & 43-08.50 2/2/2013 Jordan Latimer, Huber Heights
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 mcKinney, Kyle SR Day. Chamina 44-02.75% 13.48m 10
2 Ross, Jacob Hilliard Dav 42-04.00 12.90m 8
3 Motley, Ilyaas JR Centerville 40-09.75 12.43m 6
4 Roberts, Damon JR Huber Heights Wayne 40-02.25 12.24m 5
5 Lomphoy, Tyler Hilliard Dav 39-07.25 12.07m 4
6 Johnson, Alonzo SR Huber Heights Wayne 39-02.00 11.93m 3
7 Motley, Xavier JR Centerville 38-05.00 11.70m 2
8 Riekens, Matthew SO Beavercreek 37-11.25 11.56m 1
9 Ditzel, Nick SR Centerville 36-01.00 10.99m
10 Edwards, Conner SR Simon Kenton 35-03.00 10.74m
11 Corrigan, Noah SO Beavercreek 34-10.50 10.62m
12 Rose, Nathan SR Hilliard Dav 34-04.00 10.46m
13 Jacobs, Nick JR Covington Catholic 33-11.00 10.33m
14 Bressler, Owen SR Oxford Talawanda 32-03.75 9.84m
15 Corrigan, Tyler SR Beavercreek 29-00.00 8.83m
-- Bolden, Lavar SO Lima Senior ND
-- Gardner, Levi SO London Madis ND
-- Landers, Trey JR Huber Heights Wayne ND
-- Gillium, Tobias JR Huber Heights Wayne ND
-- Canada, Mitchell FR Huber Heights Wayne ND
-- Jones, Devon FR Huber Heights Wayne ND
-- Cabell, Dorian SR Huber Heights Wayne ND
-- Kinnel, Tyree SR Huber Heights Wayne ND
-- Bevis, Norris SR Lima Senior DNF
-- Hood, Markus SR Huber Heights Wayne DNF
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·645409 views
|